Torino

Torino 2013

Results

Positions after each round

Positions after each round Lorenzo Mele - Round 1: 25 Score (Position 1) Lorenzo Mele - Round 2: 25 Score (Position 1) Lorenzo Mele - Round 3: 25 Score (Position 1) Lorenzo Mele - Round 4: 12 Score (Position 1) Enzo Megale - Round 1: 0 Score (Position 17) Enzo Megale - Round 2: 23 Score (Position 15) Enzo Megale - Round 3: 8 Score (Position 18) Enzo Megale - Round 4: 23 Score (Position 7) Davide Mura - Round 1: 13 Score (Position 11) Davide Mura - Round 2: 14 Score (Position 10) Davide Mura - Round 3: 11 Score (Position 12) Davide Mura - Round 4: 10 Score (Position 16) Marco Boniardi - Round 1: 12 Score (Position 12) Marco Boniardi - Round 2: 23 Score (Position 7) Marco Boniardi - Round 3: 2 Score (Position 14) Marco Boniardi - Round 4: 10 Score (Position 17) Riccardo Marchesi - Round 1: 24 Score (Position 7) Riccardo Marchesi - Round 2: 25 Score (Position 2) Riccardo Marchesi - Round 3: 0 Score (Position 5) Riccardo Marchesi - Round 4: 0 Score (Position 14) Alberto Marini - Round 1: 1 Score (Position 16) Alberto Marini - Round 2: 4 Score (Position 19) Alberto Marini - Round 3: 3 Score (Position 20) Alberto Marini - Round 4: 1 Score (Position 21) Enrico Magiaro - Round 1: 25 Score (Position 1) Enrico Magiaro - Round 2: 12 Score (Position 5) Enrico Magiaro - Round 3: 2 Score (Position 8) Enrico Magiaro - Round 4: 12 Score (Position 12) Marco Demarie - Round 1: 0 Score (Position 17) Marco Demarie - Round 2: 0 Score (Position 21) Marco Demarie - Round 3: 0 Score (Position 22) Marco Demarie - Round 4: 1 Score (Position 22) Luciano Marchisio - Round 1: 25 Score (Position 1) Luciano Marchisio - Round 2: 0 Score (Position 12) Luciano Marchisio - Round 3: 12 Score (Position 14) Luciano Marchisio - Round 4: 15 Score (Position 10) Alessandro Miguez - Round 1: 0 Score (Position 17) Alessandro Miguez - Round 2: 2 Score (Position 20) Alessandro Miguez - Round 3: 3 Score (Position 21) Alessandro Miguez - Round 4: 24 Score (Position 20) Giorgio Barberis - Round 1: 14 Score (Position 10) Giorgio Barberis - Round 2: 14 Score (Position 9) Giorgio Barberis - Round 3: 14 Score (Position 6) Giorgio Barberis - Round 4: 11 Score (Position 8) Nikola Begovic - Round 1: 11 Score (Position 13) Nikola Begovic - Round 2: 11 Score (Position 16) Nikola Begovic - Round 3: 17 Score (Position 8) Nikola Begovic - Round 4: 2 Score (Position 18) Salvatore Franco - Round 1: 17 Score (Position 8) Salvatore Franco - Round 2: 0 Score (Position 17) Salvatore Franco - Round 3: 22 Score (Position 8) Salvatore Franco - Round 4: 14 Score (Position 8) Giancarlo Marucci - Round 1: 8 Score (Position 15) Giancarlo Marucci - Round 2: 2 Score (Position 18) Giancarlo Marucci - Round 3: 22 Score (Position 17) Giancarlo Marucci - Round 4: 2 Score (Position 19) Diego Zulich - Round 1: 15 Score (Position 9) Diego Zulich - Round 2: 11 Score (Position 11) Diego Zulich - Round 3: 13 Score (Position 8) Diego Zulich - Round 4: 23 Score (Position 5) Marco Cioffi - Round 1: 10 Score (Position 14) Marco Cioffi - Round 2: 21 Score (Position 8) Marco Cioffi - Round 3: 23 Score (Position 4) Marco Cioffi - Round 4: 2 Score (Position 6) Gael Richard - Round 1: 25 Score (Position 1) Gael Richard - Round 2: 14 Score (Position 3) Gael Richard - Round 3: 3 Score (Position 6) Gael Richard - Round 4: 25 Score (Position 4) Marco Mondin - Round 1: 0 Score (Position 17) Marco Mondin - Round 2: 25 Score (Position 12) Marco Mondin - Round 3: 13 Score (Position 12) Marco Mondin - Round 4: 13 Score (Position 12) Paolo Paglianti - Round 1: 25 Score (Position 1) Paolo Paglianti - Round 2: 13 Score (Position 4) Paolo Paglianti - Round 3: 22 Score (Position 2) Paolo Paglianti - Round 4: 13 Score (Position 3) Frederico Baggio - Round 1: 0 Score (Position 17) Frederico Baggio - Round 2: 25 Score (Position 12) Frederico Baggio - Round 3: 12 Score (Position 14) Frederico Baggio - Round 4: 15 Score (Position 10) Emilio Antichi - Round 1: 0 Score (Position 17) Emilio Antichi - Round 2: 0 Score (Position 21) Emilio Antichi - Round 3: 25 Score (Position 19) Emilio Antichi - Round 4: 24 Score (Position 14) Paolo Vigano - Round 1: 25 Score (Position 1) Paolo Vigano - Round 2: 11 Score (Position 6) Paolo Vigano - Round 3: 23 Score (Position 3) Paolo Vigano - Round 4: 23 Score (Position 2) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
  • Lorenzo Mele
  • Enzo Megale
  • Davide Mura
  • Marco Boniardi
  • Riccardo Marchesi
  • Alberto Marini
  • Enrico Magiaro
  • Marco Demarie
  • Luciano Marchisio
  • Alessandro Miguez
  • Giorgio Barberis
  • Nikola Begovic
  • Salvatore Franco
  • Giancarlo Marucci
  • Diego Zulich
  • Marco Cioffi
  • Gael Richard
  • Marco Mondin
  • Paolo Paglianti
  • Frederico Baggio
  • Emilio Antichi
  • Paolo Vigano

Match scores by round

Competitor Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4
Lorenzo Mele 25252512
Enzo Megale 023823
Davide Mura 13141110
Marco Boniardi 1223210
Riccardo Marchesi 242500
Alberto Marini 1431
Enrico Magiaro 2512212
Marco Demarie 0001
Luciano Marchisio 2501215
Alessandro Miguez 02324
Giorgio Barberis 14141411
Nikola Begovic 1111172
Salvatore Franco 1702214
Giancarlo Marucci 82222
Diego Zulich 15111323
Marco Cioffi 1021232
Gael Richard 2514325
Marco Mondin 0251313
Paolo Paglianti 25132213
Frederico Baggio 0251215
Emilio Antichi 002524
Paolo Vigano 25112323

Umpires

No umpires

Stand-Ins

No stand-ins

Rating is the initial Glicko rating of each player at the start of the competition.

Total rating of all players in this competition was 44,602.00