Milan

Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012

Thomas Kimmerle (Nikephorian Byzantine) 25.00 - 0.00 Alessandro Miguez (Avar)
Greg Mann (Nikephorian Byzantine) 25.00 - 0.00 Alberto Pavia (West Frankish or Norman)
Neil Fox (Thracian ) 25.00 - 0.00 Simone Fantini (Later Achaemenid Persian)
Marco Boniardi (Khmer and Cham) 25.00 - 0.00 Mario Storace (Patrician Roman )
Jim Gibson (Sea Peoples) 25.00 - 0.00 Luca Rosin (New Kingdom Egyptian)
Paolo Paglianti (Catalan Company) 25.00 - 0.00 Michael Hession (Fanatic Berber)
Luciano Marchisio (Italian Condotta) 25.00 - 0.00 Niccolo Terpin (Later Swiss)
Marco Cioffi (Post-Mongol Samurai) 25.00 - 0.00 Stefano Luciani (Medieval Irish)
Stefano Tonini (Dynastic Bedouin) 24.00 - 1.00 Ray Briggs (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese)
Andrea Picarelli (Burgundian Ordonnance) 23.00 - 2.00 Herbert Wong (Low Countries)
David Houston (Alexandrian Macedonian ) 22.00 - 3.00 Marco Mondin (Early German )
Massimo Vecchia (Mongol Conquest) 21.00 - 4.00 Chris Jolley (100 Years War English)
Vincenzo Saracino (New Kingdom Egyptian) 21.00 - 4.00 Ian Austin (Neo-Assyrian Empire )
Richard Darby (Later Mycenean and Trojan War) 21.00 - 4.00 Alberto Marini (Early Libyan )
Jan van Embden (Early Carthaginian ) 21.00 - 4.00 Paolo Vigano (Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid )
David Mather (Andalusian) 20.00 - 5.00 Nikola Begovic (Ghaznavid)
Stefano Grombi (Patrician Roman ) 19.00 - 6.00 Tony Bergin (Patrician Roman )
Richard Aynsley (Early Vietnamese ) 16.00 - 9.00 Dennis Peroni (Kushan )
Mike Pickering (Marian Roman ) 15.00 - 10.00 Gael Richard (Gallic )
Juergen Bohn (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English) 15.00 - 10.00 Emilio Antichi (French Ordonnance)
Diego Zulich (Patrician Roman ) 15.00 - 10.00 Enzo Megale (Sassanid Persian)
Ian Mackay (Hunnic ) 15.00 - 10.00 Marco Guarnieri (Alexandrian Imperial )
Giorgio Barberis (Sung Chinese) 14.00 - 11.00 Fabio Fassan (Central Asian Turkish)
Riccardo Marchesi (New Kingdom Egyptian) 14.00 - 11.00 Fabio Terpin (Hittite Empire)
Salvatore Franco (Buyid or other Dailami Dynasties) 14.00 - 11.00 David Pallin (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English)
Fabrizio Baratto (Syracusan ) 13.00 - 12.00 Davide Mura (Gallic )
Maurizio Cisotto (Neo-Babylonian ) 13.00 - 12.00 Arnim Lueck (Syro-Canaanite and Ugaritic)
Fabietto Pizzocri (Early Libyan ) 13.00 - 12.00 Simone Bettinelli (Early Hoplite Greek )
Juergen Bohn (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English) 25.00 - 0.00 Marco Cioffi (Post-Mongol Samurai)
Stefano Luciani (Medieval Irish) 25.00 - 0.00 Emilio Antichi (French Ordonnance)
Ian Mackay (Hunnic ) 25.00 - 0.00 Gael Richard (Gallic )
Fabio Terpin (Hittite Empire) 25.00 - 0.00 Simone Bettinelli (Early Hoplite Greek )
Maurizio Cisotto (Neo-Babylonian ) 25.00 - 0.00 Alberto Marini (Early Libyan )
Fabio Fassan (Central Asian Turkish) 23.00 - 2.00 Mario Storace (Patrician Roman )
Alberto Pavia (West Frankish or Norman) 23.00 - 2.00 Alessandro Miguez (Avar)
David Pallin (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English) 23.00 - 2.00 Massimo Vecchia (Mongol Conquest)
Neil Fox (Thracian ) 23.00 - 2.00 David Houston (Alexandrian Macedonian )
Salvatore Franco (Buyid or other Dailami Dynasties) 23.00 - 2.00 Chris Jolley (100 Years War English)
Andrea Picarelli (Burgundian Ordonnance) 23.00 - 2.00 Niccolo Terpin (Later Swiss)
David Mather (Andalusian) 22.00 - 3.00 Stefano Tonini (Dynastic Bedouin)
Nikola Begovic (Ghaznavid) 22.00 - 3.00 Ray Briggs (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese)
Diego Zulich (Patrician Roman ) 22.00 - 3.00 Davide Mura (Gallic )
Tony Bergin (Patrician Roman ) 22.00 - 3.00 Fabrizio Baratto (Syracusan )
Ian Austin (Neo-Assyrian Empire ) 22.00 - 3.00 Luca Rosin (New Kingdom Egyptian)
Thomas Kimmerle (Nikephorian Byzantine) 21.00 - 4.00 Greg Mann (Nikephorian Byzantine)
Marco Guarnieri (Alexandrian Imperial ) 17.00 - 8.00 Mike Pickering (Marian Roman )
Vincenzo Saracino (New Kingdom Egyptian) 15.00 - 10.00 Jim Gibson (Sea Peoples)
Arnim Lueck (Syro-Canaanite and Ugaritic) 15.00 - 10.00 Richard Darby (Later Mycenean and Trojan War)
Stefano Grombi (Patrician Roman ) 15.00 - 10.00 Enzo Megale (Sassanid Persian)
Michael Hession (Fanatic Berber) 14.00 - 11.00 Herbert Wong (Low Countries)
Paolo Paglianti (Catalan Company) 14.00 - 11.00 Luciano Marchisio (Italian Condotta)
Simone Fantini (Later Achaemenid Persian) 14.00 - 11.00 Marco Mondin (Early German )
Paolo Vigano (Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid ) 13.00 - 12.00 Riccardo Marchesi (New Kingdom Egyptian)
Fabietto Pizzocri (Early Libyan ) 13.00 - 12.00 Jan van Embden (Early Carthaginian )
Richard Aynsley (Early Vietnamese ) 13.00 - 12.00 Marco Boniardi (Khmer and Cham)
Giorgio Barberis (Sung Chinese) 13.00 - 12.00 Dennis Peroni (Kushan )
Giorgio Barberis (Sung Chinese) 25.00 - 0.00 Stefano Tonini (Dynastic Bedouin)
Marco Boniardi (Khmer and Cham) 25.00 - 0.00 Nikola Begovic (Ghaznavid)
Gael Richard (Gallic ) 25.00 - 0.00 Fabrizio Baratto (Syracusan )
Marco Mondin (Early German ) 25.00 - 0.00 Ian Mackay (Hunnic )
Fabietto Pizzocri (Early Libyan ) 25.00 - 0.00 Luca Rosin (New Kingdom Egyptian)
Ian Austin (Neo-Assyrian Empire ) 25.00 - 0.00 Alberto Marini (Early Libyan )
David Pallin (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English) 24.00 - 1.00 Juergen Bohn (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English)
Greg Mann (Nikephorian Byzantine) 23.00 - 2.00 Richard Aynsley (Early Vietnamese )
Fabio Fassan (Central Asian Turkish) 23.00 - 2.00 Dennis Peroni (Kushan )
Andrea Picarelli (Burgundian Ordonnance) 23.00 - 2.00 Emilio Antichi (French Ordonnance)
Stefano Luciani (Medieval Irish) 22.00 - 3.00 Chris Jolley (100 Years War English)
Paolo Paglianti (Catalan Company) 21.00 - 4.00 Niccolo Terpin (Later Swiss)
Alessandro Miguez (Avar) 21.00 - 4.00 Mario Storace (Patrician Roman )
Michael Hession (Fanatic Berber) 17.00 - 8.00 Marco Cioffi (Post-Mongol Samurai)
Riccardo Marchesi (New Kingdom Egyptian) 17.00 - 8.00 Vincenzo Saracino (New Kingdom Egyptian)
Richard Darby (Later Mycenean and Trojan War) 15.00 - 10.00 Jan van Embden (Early Carthaginian )
Jim Gibson (Sea Peoples) 14.00 - 11.00 Arnim Lueck (Syro-Canaanite and Ugaritic)
Ray Briggs (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese) 14.00 - 11.00 Alberto Pavia (West Frankish or Norman)
Simone Fantini (Later Achaemenid Persian) 14.00 - 11.00 Davide Mura (Gallic )
Paolo Vigano (Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid ) 13.00 - 12.00 Fabio Terpin (Hittite Empire)
Simone Bettinelli (Early Hoplite Greek ) 13.00 - 12.00 Maurizio Cisotto (Neo-Babylonian )
Massimo Vecchia (Mongol Conquest) 13.00 - 12.00 Luciano Marchisio (Italian Condotta)
Herbert Wong (Low Countries) 13.00 - 12.00 Salvatore Franco (Buyid or other Dailami Dynasties)
Enzo Megale (Sassanid Persian) 13.00 - 12.00 Marco Guarnieri (Alexandrian Imperial )
Neil Fox (Thracian ) 13.00 - 12.00 Mike Pickering (Marian Roman )
Tony Bergin (Patrician Roman ) 13.00 - 12.00 David Houston (Alexandrian Macedonian )
Stefano Grombi (Patrician Roman ) 13.00 - 12.00 Diego Zulich (Patrician Roman )
Thomas Kimmerle (Nikephorian Byzantine) 13.00 - 12.00 David Mather (Andalusian)
Salvatore Franco (Buyid or other Dailami Dynasties) 25.00 - 0.00 Stefano Luciani (Medieval Irish)
Dennis Peroni (Kushan ) 25.00 - 0.00 Mario Storace (Patrician Roman )
David Houston (Alexandrian Macedonian ) 25.00 - 0.00 Mike Pickering (Marian Roman )
Diego Zulich (Patrician Roman ) 25.00 - 0.00 Fabrizio Baratto (Syracusan )
Tony Bergin (Patrician Roman ) 25.00 - 0.00 Marco Guarnieri (Alexandrian Imperial )
Fabietto Pizzocri (Early Libyan ) 23.00 - 2.00 Fabio Terpin (Hittite Empire)
Chris Jolley (100 Years War English) 23.00 - 2.00 Emilio Antichi (French Ordonnance)
Herbert Wong (Low Countries) 23.00 - 2.00 Niccolo Terpin (Later Swiss)
Thomas Kimmerle (Nikephorian Byzantine) 23.00 - 2.00 Giorgio Barberis (Sung Chinese)
Ian Mackay (Hunnic ) 20.00 - 5.00 Simone Fantini (Later Achaemenid Persian)
Ian Austin (Neo-Assyrian Empire ) 20.00 - 5.00 Maurizio Cisotto (Neo-Babylonian )
Stefano Tonini (Dynastic Bedouin) 19.00 - 6.00 Richard Aynsley (Early Vietnamese )
David Pallin (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English) 19.00 - 6.00 Marco Cioffi (Post-Mongol Samurai)
Nikola Begovic (Ghaznavid) 19.00 - 6.00 Alberto Pavia (West Frankish or Norman)
Ray Briggs (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese) 14.00 - 11.00 Alessandro Miguez (Avar)
Fabio Fassan (Central Asian Turkish) 14.00 - 11.00 Marco Boniardi (Khmer and Cham)
Juergen Bohn (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English) 14.00 - 11.00 Luciano Marchisio (Italian Condotta)
Luca Rosin (New Kingdom Egyptian) 14.00 - 11.00 Alberto Marini (Early Libyan )
Paolo Vigano (Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid ) 14.00 - 11.00 Simone Bettinelli (Early Hoplite Greek )
Arnim Lueck (Syro-Canaanite and Ugaritic) 14.00 - 11.00 Riccardo Marchesi (New Kingdom Egyptian)
Enzo Megale (Sassanid Persian) 14.00 - 11.00 Neil Fox (Thracian )
Greg Mann (Nikephorian Byzantine) 13.00 - 12.00 David Mather (Andalusian)
Gael Richard (Gallic ) 13.00 - 12.00 Marco Mondin (Early German )
Davide Mura (Gallic ) 13.00 - 12.00 Stefano Grombi (Patrician Roman )
Jim Gibson (Sea Peoples) 13.00 - 12.00 Richard Darby (Later Mycenean and Trojan War)
Vincenzo Saracino (New Kingdom Egyptian) 13.00 - 12.00 Jan van Embden (Early Carthaginian )
Massimo Vecchia (Mongol Conquest) 13.00 - 12.00 Michael Hession (Fanatic Berber)
Paolo Paglianti (Catalan Company) 13.00 - 12.00 Andrea Picarelli (Burgundian Ordonnance)
GDPR Notice: This website contains limited amounts of personal information i.e. your first and last name, and scores of DBMM games that you have been involved in. If you do not wish your name to appear in this website, please email me and I will anonymise your details so that your name does not appear on the website. The match details will need to remain so that your opponent can continue to gain credit for the game you played. If you would like a complete list of all the data that we hold on you in this website, please search for yourself in the 'Players' section - this will contain all the details.
Page generation time was 0.0842 seconds