Milan

ITC 2018

Jim Gibson (Early Carthaginian ) 25.00 - 0.00 Norbert Bausch (Early Achaemenid Persian)
Richard Aynsley (Hussite) 25.00 - 0.00 Andreas Johansson (Teutonic Orders)
Thom Richardson (Fatimid Egyptian) 25.00 - 0.00 Kenneth Chan (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese)
Enrico Paulatto (Alexandrian Imperial ) 25.00 - 0.00 Alberto Marini (Three Kingdoms and Western T'sin Chinese )
Fabio Terpin (Late Imperial Roman) 25.00 - 0.00 Luca Grimaldi (Attalid Pergamene )
David Houston (Pre-Feudal Scots) 25.00 - 0.00 Michele Bordignon (Norse Viking and Leidang)
Arnim Lueck (Medieval Spanish or Portuguese) 23.00 - 2.00 Alberto Velez (Early Crusader)
Albert Lheung (Later Hungarian) 23.00 - 2.00 Chris Jolley (Italian Condotta)
Marco Boniardi (Hittite Empire) 23.00 - 2.00 Alessandro Miguez (Early Carthaginian )
Marco Mondin (Urartian ) 23.00 - 2.00 Riccardo Marchesi (Neo-Babylonian )
Richard Darby (Later Hebrew ) 23.00 - 2.00 Salvatore Franco (Early Libyan )
Davide Mura (Nikephorian Byzantine) 23.00 - 2.00 Mark Gibson (Konstantinian Byzantine)
Michael Hession (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese) 22.00 - 3.00 Gael Richard (West Frankish or Norman)
Paolo Paglianti (Catalan Company) 22.00 - 3.00 Filippo Morisi (Indonesian or Malay)
Dennis Peroni (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese) 22.00 - 3.00 Ambrogio Carnaghi (Later Visigothic )
David Mather (Dacian and Carpi ) 21.00 - 4.00 Axel Heinz (Ptolemaic )
Giorgio Canepari (Alexandrian Imperial ) 21.00 - 4.00 Filippo Gallo (Avar)
Michael Donà (Kushan ) 21.00 - 4.00 Fabio Fassan (Early Serbian or Croatian)
Mike Pickering (Indonesian or Malay) 19.00 - 6.00 Valerio Toscanl (Teutonic Orders)
Paolo Vigano (Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid ) 15.00 - 10.00 Simone Fantini (Early Achaemenid Persian)
Luciano Marchisio (Marian Roman ) 15.00 - 10.00 Giorgio Canepari (Alexandrian Imperial )
Ian Austin (Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid ) 15.00 - 10.00 Sam Kwan (Later Mycenean and Trojan War)
Lawrence Greaves (Kyrenean Greek ) 15.00 - 10.00 Stefano Tonini (Middle Imperial Roman )
Diego Zulich (Timurid) 14.00 - 11.00 Marco Boetti (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English)
John Fletcher (Late Imperial Roman) 14.00 - 11.00 James Cheung (Patrician Roman )
Alberto Moggi (Catalan Company) 13.00 - 12.00 Herbert Wong (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English)
Greg Mann (Timurid) 13.00 - 12.00 Stefano Luciani (Navarrese)
Alberto Pavia (Ottoman) 13.00 - 12.00 Giorgio Barberis (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English)
Thomas Kimmerle (Alexandrian Macedonian ) 13.00 - 12.00 Massimo Vecchia (Alexandrian Imperial )
Gabriele Vecchia (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese) 13.00 - 12.00 Jann Bengen (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese)
Juergen Bohn (Neo-Assyrian Empire ) 13.00 - 12.00 Maurizio Cisotto (Minoan and Early Mycenaean)
Jonathan Martin (Hittite Empire) 13.00 - 12.00 Tony Bergin (New Kingdom Egyptian)
Stefano Rosin (Neo-Babylonian ) 13.00 - 12.00 Fabietto Pizzocri (Villanovan Italian )
Tim Madeley (Late Imperial Roman) 13.00 - 12.00 Johan Herber (Graeco-Bactrian and Graeco-Indian )
Michele Filippini (Late Imperial Roman) 13.00 - 12.00 Stefano Grombi (Late Imperial Roman)
David Pallin (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese) 13.00 - 12.00 Carlos Duecker-Benfer (Alan )
Gael Richard (West Frankish or Norman) 25.00 - 0.00 Ambrogio Carnaghi (Later Visigothic )
Filippo Gallo (Avar) 25.00 - 0.00 Gabriele Vecchia (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese)
Lawrence Greaves (Kyrenean Greek ) 23.00 - 2.00 Luca Grimaldi (Attalid Pergamene )
Mark Gibson (Konstantinian Byzantine) 23.00 - 2.00 Michael Donà (Kushan )
Michele Filippini (Late Imperial Roman) 23.00 - 2.00 Johan Herber (Graeco-Bactrian and Graeco-Indian )
Greg Mann (Timurid) 23.00 - 2.00 Mike Pickering (Indonesian or Malay)
Salvatore Franco (Early Libyan ) 23.00 - 2.00 Norbert Bausch (Early Achaemenid Persian)
Giorgio Canepari (Alexandrian Imperial ) 23.00 - 2.00 Stefano Grombi (Late Imperial Roman)
Alberto Velez (Early Crusader) 22.00 - 3.00 Giorgio Barberis (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English)
Stefano Luciani (Navarrese) 22.00 - 3.00 Valerio Toscanl (Teutonic Orders)
Arnim Lueck (Medieval Spanish or Portuguese) 22.00 - 3.00 Richard Aynsley (Hussite)
Enrico Paulatto (Alexandrian Imperial ) 22.00 - 3.00 David Mather (Dacian and Carpi )
Dennis Peroni (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese) 19.00 - 6.00 Gianluca Canepari (Middle Frankish)
Stefano Rosin (Neo-Babylonian ) 19.00 - 6.00 Ian Austin (Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid )
David Houston (Pre-Feudal Scots) 19.00 - 6.00 David Pallin (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese)
Filippo Morisi (Indonesian or Malay) 17.00 - 8.00 Andreas Johansson (Teutonic Orders)
Paolo Paglianti (Catalan Company) 17.00 - 8.00 Alberto Pavia (Ottoman)
Davide Mura (Nikephorian Byzantine) 14.00 - 11.00 Kenneth Chan (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese)
Jann Bengen (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese) 14.00 - 11.00 Michael Hession (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese)
James Cheung (Patrician Roman ) 14.00 - 11.00 Stefano Tonini (Middle Imperial Roman )
Sam Kwan (Later Mycenean and Trojan War) 14.00 - 11.00 Alessandro Miguez (Early Carthaginian )
Herbert Wong (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English) 14.00 - 11.00 Marco Boetti (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English)
Alberto Marini (Three Kingdoms and Western T'sin Chinese ) 14.00 - 11.00 Axel Heinz (Ptolemaic )
Michele Bordignon (Norse Viking and Leidang) 14.00 - 11.00 Carlos Duecker-Benfer (Alan )
Richard Darby (Later Hebrew ) 14.00 - 11.00 Jim Gibson (Early Carthaginian )
John Fletcher (Late Imperial Roman) 14.00 - 11.00 Fabio Terpin (Late Imperial Roman)
Thomas Kimmerle (Alexandrian Macedonian ) 14.00 - 11.00 Tim Madeley (Late Imperial Roman)
Tony Bergin (New Kingdom Egyptian) 13.00 - 12.00 Juergen Bohn (Neo-Assyrian Empire )
Jonathan Martin (Hittite Empire) 13.00 - 12.00 Simone Fantini (Early Achaemenid Persian)
Luciano Marchisio (Marian Roman ) 13.00 - 12.00 Massimo Vecchia (Alexandrian Imperial )
Maurizio Cisotto (Minoan and Early Mycenaean) 13.00 - 12.00 Riccardo Marchesi (Neo-Babylonian )
Albert Lheung (Later Hungarian) 13.00 - 12.00 Alberto Moggi (Catalan Company)
Paolo Vigano (Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid ) 13.00 - 12.00 Marco Mondin (Urartian )
Fabietto Pizzocri (Villanovan Italian ) 13.00 - 12.00 Marco Boniardi (Hittite Empire)
Chris Jolley (Italian Condotta) 13.00 - 12.00 Diego Zulich (Timurid)
Thom Richardson (Fatimid Egyptian) 13.00 - 12.00 Fabio Fassan (Early Serbian or Croatian)
James Cheung (Patrician Roman ) 25.00 - 0.00 David Mather (Dacian and Carpi )
Dennis Peroni (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese) 25.00 - 0.00 Mark Gibson (Konstantinian Byzantine)
David Pallin (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese) 25.00 - 0.00 Kenneth Chan (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese)
Marco Boetti (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English) 24.00 - 1.00 Valerio Toscanl (Teutonic Orders)
David Houston (Pre-Feudal Scots) 23.00 - 2.00 Jann Bengen (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese)
Paolo Paglianti (Catalan Company) 23.00 - 2.00 Herbert Wong (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English)
Alberto Velez (Early Crusader) 22.00 - 3.00 Andreas Johansson (Teutonic Orders)
Massimo Vecchia (Alexandrian Imperial ) 22.00 - 3.00 Johan Herber (Graeco-Bactrian and Graeco-Indian )
Alberto Pavia (Ottoman) 22.00 - 3.00 Diego Zulich (Timurid)
Fabietto Pizzocri (Villanovan Italian ) 19.00 - 6.00 Norbert Bausch (Early Achaemenid Persian)
Gabriele Vecchia (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese) 18.00 - 7.00 Gael Richard (West Frankish or Norman)
Salvatore Franco (Early Libyan ) 16.00 - 9.00 Alessandro Miguez (Early Carthaginian )
Davide Mura (Nikephorian Byzantine) 15.00 - 10.00 Michele Bordignon (Norse Viking and Leidang)
Filippo Morisi (Indonesian or Malay) 15.00 - 10.00 Giorgio Barberis (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English)
Albert Lheung (Later Hungarian) 14.00 - 11.00 Mike Pickering (Indonesian or Malay)
Jonathan Martin (Hittite Empire) 14.00 - 11.00 Maurizio Cisotto (Minoan and Early Mycenaean)
Richard Aynsley (Hussite) 14.00 - 11.00 Chris Jolley (Italian Condotta)
Tim Madeley (Late Imperial Roman) 14.00 - 11.00 John Fletcher (Late Imperial Roman)
Tony Bergin (New Kingdom Egyptian) 14.00 - 11.00 Ian Austin (Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid )
Juergen Bohn (Neo-Assyrian Empire ) 14.00 - 11.00 Richard Darby (Later Hebrew )
Stefano Rosin (Neo-Babylonian ) 14.00 - 11.00 Marco Mondin (Urartian )
Stefano Grombi (Late Imperial Roman) 14.00 - 11.00 Lawrence Greaves (Kyrenean Greek )
Filippo Gallo (Avar) 14.00 - 11.00 Ambrogio Carnaghi (Later Visigothic )
Axel Heinz (Ptolemaic ) 13.00 - 12.00 Luca Grimaldi (Attalid Pergamene )
Carlos Duecker-Benfer (Alan ) 13.00 - 12.00 Michael Donà (Kushan )
Luciano Marchisio (Marian Roman ) 13.00 - 12.00 Michele Filippini (Late Imperial Roman)
Riccardo Marchesi (Neo-Babylonian ) 13.00 - 12.00 Simone Fantini (Early Achaemenid Persian)
Greg Mann (Timurid) 13.00 - 12.00 Arnim Lueck (Medieval Spanish or Portuguese)
Paolo Vigano (Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid ) 13.00 - 12.00 Marco Boniardi (Hittite Empire)
Thomas Kimmerle (Alexandrian Macedonian ) 13.00 - 12.00 Enrico Paulatto (Alexandrian Imperial )
Giorgio Canepari (Alexandrian Imperial ) 13.00 - 12.00 Fabio Terpin (Late Imperial Roman)
Thom Richardson (Fatimid Egyptian) 13.00 - 12.00 Michael Hession (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese)
Sam Kwan (Later Mycenean and Trojan War) 13.00 - 12.00 Jim Gibson (Early Carthaginian )
Gianluca Canepari (Middle Frankish) 13.00 - 12.00 Fabio Fassan (Early Serbian or Croatian)
Alberto Marini (Three Kingdoms and Western T'sin Chinese ) 13.00 - 12.00 Stefano Tonini (Middle Imperial Roman )
Alberto Moggi (Catalan Company) 13.00 - 12.00 Stefano Luciani (Navarrese)
Simone Fantini (Early Achaemenid Persian) 25.00 - 0.00 Norbert Bausch (Early Achaemenid Persian)
Andreas Johansson (Teutonic Orders) 25.00 - 0.00 Giorgio Barberis (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English)
Ian Austin (Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid ) 25.00 - 0.00 Salvatore Franco (Early Libyan )
Mark Gibson (Konstantinian Byzantine) 25.00 - 0.00 Gabriele Vecchia (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese)
Dennis Peroni (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese) 25.00 - 0.00 David Houston (Pre-Feudal Scots)
Fabio Terpin (Late Imperial Roman) 25.00 - 0.00 Tim Madeley (Late Imperial Roman)
John Fletcher (Late Imperial Roman) 23.00 - 2.00 Alberto Marini (Three Kingdoms and Western T'sin Chinese )
Filippo Morisi (Indonesian or Malay) 23.00 - 2.00 Valerio Toscanl (Teutonic Orders)
David Mather (Dacian and Carpi ) 23.00 - 2.00 Stefano Tonini (Middle Imperial Roman )
Paolo Paglianti (Catalan Company) 23.00 - 2.00 Greg Mann (Timurid)
Carlos Duecker-Benfer (Alan ) 22.00 - 3.00 Ambrogio Carnaghi (Later Visigothic )
Riccardo Marchesi (Neo-Babylonian ) 22.00 - 3.00 Jonathan Martin (Hittite Empire)
Marco Mondin (Urartian ) 22.00 - 3.00 Juergen Bohn (Neo-Assyrian Empire )
Kenneth Chan (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese) 21.00 - 4.00 Michael Donà (Kushan )
Thomas Kimmerle (Alexandrian Macedonian ) 21.00 - 4.00 Giorgio Canepari (Alexandrian Imperial )
Stefano Rosin (Neo-Babylonian ) 20.00 - 5.00 Tony Bergin (New Kingdom Egyptian)
Herbert Wong (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English) 19.00 - 6.00 Alberto Velez (Early Crusader)
Chris Jolley (Italian Condotta) 19.00 - 6.00 Stefano Luciani (Navarrese)
Michele Filippini (Late Imperial Roman) 16.00 - 9.00 Axel Heinz (Ptolemaic )
Alberto Moggi (Catalan Company) 15.00 - 10.00 Mike Pickering (Indonesian or Malay)
Alberto Pavia (Ottoman) 14.00 - 11.00 Arnim Lueck (Medieval Spanish or Portuguese)
Thom Richardson (Fatimid Egyptian) 14.00 - 11.00 Michele Bordignon (Norse Viking and Leidang)
Lawrence Greaves (Kyrenean Greek ) 14.00 - 11.00 Massimo Vecchia (Alexandrian Imperial )
Jann Bengen (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese) 14.00 - 11.00 Gianluca Canepari (Middle Frankish)
Maurizio Cisotto (Minoan and Early Mycenaean) 14.00 - 11.00 Marco Boniardi (Hittite Empire)
Johan Herber (Graeco-Bactrian and Graeco-Indian ) 13.00 - 12.00 Luciano Marchisio (Marian Roman )
Richard Darby (Later Hebrew ) 13.00 - 12.00 Paolo Vigano (Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid )
Filippo Gallo (Avar) 13.00 - 12.00 Gael Richard (West Frankish or Norman)
Luca Grimaldi (Attalid Pergamene ) 13.00 - 12.00 James Cheung (Patrician Roman )
Sam Kwan (Later Mycenean and Trojan War) 13.00 - 12.00 Fabietto Pizzocri (Villanovan Italian )
Enrico Paulatto (Alexandrian Imperial ) 13.00 - 12.00 Stefano Grombi (Late Imperial Roman)
Michael Hession (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese) 13.00 - 12.00 Fabio Fassan (Early Serbian or Croatian)
Davide Mura (Nikephorian Byzantine) 13.00 - 12.00 David Pallin (Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese)
Diego Zulich (Timurid) 13.00 - 12.00 Richard Aynsley (Hussite)
Jim Gibson (Early Carthaginian ) 13.00 - 12.00 Alessandro Miguez (Early Carthaginian )
Albert Lheung (Later Hungarian) 13.00 - 12.00 Marco Boetti (Wars of the Roses and Tudor English)
GDPR Notice: This website contains limited amounts of personal information i.e. your first and last name, and scores of DBMM games that you have been involved in. If you do not wish your name to appear in this website, please email me and I will anonymise your details so that your name does not appear on the website. The match details will need to remain so that your opponent can continue to gain credit for the game you played. If you would like a complete list of all the data that we hold on you in this website, please search for yourself in the 'Players' section - this will contain all the details.
Page generation time was 0.1157 seconds