Later Hungarian

Date Competition Round Player(s) Score Opponent(s) Opposing Army
2010-08-13 Britcon 2010 1 Richard Foxon

11.00 - 14.00 Bill Skinner

Pictish
2010-08-13 Britcon 2010 2 Richard Foxon

14.00 - 11.00 John Fletcher

Navarrese
2010-08-13 Britcon 2010 3 Richard Foxon

14.00 - 11.00 Peter Kershaw

Low Countries
2010-08-13 Britcon 2010 4 Richard Foxon

0.00 - 25.00 Ian Austin

Late Imperial Roman
2010-08-13 Britcon 2010 5 Richard Foxon

11.00 - 14.00 Tony Dennis

Anglo-Norman
2010-08-13 Britcon 2010 6 Richard Foxon

14.00 - 11.00 Adrian Coombs-Hoar

Late Imperial Roman
2011-08-12 Britcon 2011 1 Richard Foxon

8.00 - 17.00 Niall Taylor

Alan
2011-08-12 Britcon 2011 2 Richard Foxon

11.00 - 14.00 William Coughlan

Early Visigothic
2011-08-12 Britcon 2011 3 Richard Foxon

11.00 - 14.00 Peter Kershaw

Feudal English
2011-08-12 Britcon 2011 4 Richard Foxon

11.00 - 14.00 David Houston

Early German
2011-08-12 Britcon 2011 5 Richard Foxon

14.00 - 11.00 Gordon Harrow

Abbasid Arab
2011-08-12 Britcon 2011 6 Richard Foxon

4.00 - 21.00 Keith Nathan

Navarrese
2012-01-14 MK One-Dayer 2012 1 Phil Hosker

23.00 - 2.00 Mike Newnham

Golden Horde and Successors
2012-01-14 MK One-Dayer 2012 1 Max Usher

2.00 - 23.00 Peter Haines

Medieval German
2012-01-14 MK One-Dayer 2012 2 Max Usher

10.00 - 15.00 Simon Brown

Later Swiss
2012-01-14 MK One-Dayer 2012 2 Phil Hosker

5.00 - 20.00 Ian Mackay

Catalan Company
2012-07-22 R3 Northern League 15mm 2012 1 Peter Kershaw

22.00 - 3.00 Keith Murphy

Tim Kohler

Medieval German
2012-07-22 R3 Northern League 15mm 2012 2 Peter Kershaw

12.00 - 13.00 Chris Jolley

100 Years War English
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 1 Tom Worden

2.00 - 23.00 Lorenzo Mele

Ottoman
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 1 Peter Kershaw

23.00 - 2.00 Ian Mackay

Seljuq Turk
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 2 Peter Kershaw

0.00 - 25.00 Lorenzo Mele

Ottoman
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 2 Tom Worden

0.00 - 25.00 Ian Mackay

Seljuq Turk
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 3 Peter Kershaw

2.00 - 23.00 Keith Nathan

Ottoman
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 3 Tom Worden

6.00 - 19.00 Richard Foxon

Buyid or other Dailami Dynasties
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 4 Tom Worden

25.00 - 0.00 Roger Greenwood

Hussite
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 4 Peter Kershaw

11.00 - 14.00 Simone Fantini

Later Achaemenid Persian
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 5 Tom Worden

13.00 - 12.00 Andy Wilcox

Serbian Empire
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 5 Peter Kershaw

13.00 - 12.00 Richard Foxon

Buyid or other Dailami Dynasties
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 6 Tom Worden

18.00 - 7.00 Peter Kershaw

Later Hungarian
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 6 Peter Kershaw

7.00 - 18.00 Tom Worden

Later Hungarian
2013-01-26 Cancon 2013 1 Karl Hamlyn

6.00 - 19.00 Andrew Card

Romanian Frank
2013-01-26 Cancon 2013 2 Karl Hamlyn

14.00 - 11.00 Rodney Sommerville

Philistine
2013-01-26 Cancon 2013 3 Karl Hamlyn

13.00 - 12.00 Dave Quilty

Later Crusader
2013-01-26 Cancon 2013 4 Karl Hamlyn

11.00 - 14.00 Ian Baxendall

Ottoman
2013-01-26 Cancon 2013 5 Karl Hamlyn

15.00 - 10.00 John Garvey

Later Swiss
2013-01-26 Cancon 2013 6 Karl Hamlyn

21.00 - 4.00 Anton Verster

Hunnic
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 1 Keith Nathan

22.00 - 3.00 Steve Rathgay

Ilkhanid
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 1 Peter Kershaw

4.00 - 21.00 Graham Lock

Ottoman
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 1 Greg Mann

14.00 - 11.00 David Mather

Italian Condotta
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 2 Keith Nathan

0.00 - 25.00 Andy Wilcox

Medieval German
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 2 Peter Kershaw

25.00 - 0.00 Mike Bowles

Lusignian Cypriot
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 2 Greg Mann

25.00 - 0.00 John Hickman

Italian Condotta
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 3 Peter Kershaw

22.00 - 3.00 Ian Austin

Romanian Frank
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 3 Greg Mann

13.00 - 12.00 Graham Lock

Ottoman
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 3 Keith Nathan

6.00 - 19.00 David Mather

Italian Condotta
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 4 Keith Nathan

16.00 - 9.00 Craig Barr

Later Bulgar
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 4 Peter Kershaw

13.00 - 12.00 Jim Gibson

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 4 Greg Mann

12.00 - 13.00 Mike Pickering

Ghurid
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 5 Keith Nathan

3.00 - 22.00 Adrian Clarke

Khmer and Cham
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 5 Peter Kershaw

23.00 - 2.00 Adrian Coombs-Hoar

Serbian Empire
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 5 Greg Mann

25.00 - 0.00 Andy Wilcox

Medieval German
2013-05-06 Winter League 2012/13 1 Johan Herber

22.00 - 3.00 Conny Backlund

French Ordonnance
2013-05-06 Winter League 2012/13 2 Johan Herber

2.00 - 23.00 Thomas Arnfelt

Italian Condotta
2013-05-06 Winter League 2012/13 3 Johan Herber

14.00 - 11.00 Patrik Sward

Ottoman
2013-05-06 Winter League 2012/13 4 Johan Herber

21.00 - 4.00 Jonni Harrius

Ming Chinese
2013-09-28 Derby Worlds 2013 1 Mark Hare

13.00 - 12.00 Mike Pickering

Ghurid
2013-09-28 Derby Worlds 2013 1 Phil Hosker

19.00 - 6.00 David Mather

Italian Condotta
2013-09-28 Derby Worlds 2013 2 Phil Hosker

23.00 - 2.00 Mark Hare

Later Hungarian
2013-09-28 Derby Worlds 2013 2 Mark Hare

2.00 - 23.00 Phil Hosker

Later Hungarian
2013-09-28 Derby Worlds 2013 3 Phil Hosker

10.00 - 15.00 Peter Kershaw

Mongol Conquest
2013-09-28 Derby Worlds 2013 3 Mark Hare

13.00 - 12.00 Chris Jolley

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2013-09-28 Derby Worlds 2013 4 Phil Hosker

13.00 - 12.00 Chris Jolley

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2013-09-28 Derby Worlds 2013 4 Mark Hare

23.00 - 2.00 David Mather

Italian Condotta
2013-11-10 R5 Northern League 15mm 2013 1 Chris Jolley

3.00 - 22.00 Geoff Pearson

Brian Pierpoint

Italian Condotta
2013-11-10 R5 Northern League 15mm 2013 2 Chris Jolley

25.00 - 0.00 Keith Murphy

Tim Kohler

Seleucid
2014-05-18 R2 Northern League 15mm 2014 1 Andy Parkin

Sagar Kumaraswamy

12.00 - 13.00 Steve Mills

Later Hoplite Greek
2014-05-18 R2 Northern League 15mm 2014 1 Steve Mills

13.00 - 12.00 Andy Parkin

Sagar Kumaraswamy

Later Hungarian
2014-05-18 R2 Northern League 15mm 2014 2 Andy Parkin

Sagar Kumaraswamy

0.00 - 25.00 Peter Kershaw

Early Samurai
2014-05-18 R2 Northern League 15mm 2014 2 Peter Kershaw

25.00 - 0.00 Andy Parkin

Sagar Kumaraswamy

Later Hungarian
2014-07-13 Stoke Challenge 2014 15mm 1 Phil Hosker

8.00 - 17.00 John Fletcher

Medieval Spanish or Portuguese
2014-07-13 Stoke Challenge 2014 15mm 2 Phil Hosker

25.00 - 0.00 John Saunders

100 Years War English
2014-10-04 Derby 2014 1 Phil Hosker

6.00 - 19.00 Steve Mills

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2014-10-04 Derby 2014 1 Greg Mann

6.00 - 19.00 Ian Sims

Later Swiss
2014-10-04 Derby 2014 2 Phil Hosker

25.00 - 0.00 Stuart Whigham

Anatolian Turkoman
2014-10-04 Derby 2014 2 Greg Mann

9.00 - 16.00 Chris Robinson

Mongol Conquest
2014-10-04 Derby 2014 3 Phil Hosker

12.00 - 13.00 Chris Jolley

Italian Condotta
2014-10-04 Derby 2014 3 Greg Mann

21.00 - 4.00 Stuart Whigham

Anatolian Turkoman
2014-10-04 Derby 2014 4 Greg Mann

17.00 - 8.00 Phil Hosker

Later Hungarian
2014-10-04 Derby 2014 4 Phil Hosker

8.00 - 17.00 Greg Mann

Later Hungarian
2014-11-01 Guildford 2014 1 John Saunders

6.00 - 0.00 Edward Jones

Feudal English
2014-11-01 Guildford 2014 3 John Saunders

0.00 - 5.00 Lawrence Greaves

Sicilian
2014-11-01 Guildford 2014 4 John Saunders

5.00 - 1.00 Findlay Schofield

French Ordonnance
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 1 Phil Hosker

Nick Beechey

25.00 - 0.00 Roger Greenwood

Hussite
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 1 Roger Greenwood

0.00 - 25.00 Phil Hosker

Nick Beechey

Later Hungarian
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 2 Phil Hosker

Nick Beechey

1.00 - 24.00 Tim Kohler

Andy Parkin

Jurchen-Chin
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 2 Tim Kohler

Andy Parkin

24.00 - 1.00 Phil Hosker

Nick Beechey

Later Hungarian
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 3 Phil Hosker

Nick Beechey

13.00 - 12.00 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

Italian Condotta
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 3 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

12.00 - 13.00 Phil Hosker

Nick Beechey

Later Hungarian
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 4 Phil Hosker

Nick Beechey

0.00 - 25.00 Andy Gilbert

Mike Bowles

Tupi
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 4 Andy Gilbert

Mike Bowles

25.00 - 0.00 Phil Hosker

Nick Beechey

Later Hungarian
2015-04-30 DBMM-ligan 2015 1 Johan Herber

14.00 - 11.00 Conny Backlund

French Ordonnance
2015-04-30 DBMM-ligan 2015 2 Johan Herber

12.00 - 13.00 Jonni Harrius

Burgundian Ordonnance
2015-04-30 DBMM-ligan 2015 3 Johan Herber

6.00 - 19.00 Andreas Johansson

Teutonic Orders
2015-04-30 DBMM-ligan 2015 4 Johan Herber

15.00 - 10.00 Micael Hessel

Serbian Empire
2016-09-04 R4 Northern League 15mm 2016 1 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

25.00 - 0.00 Roger Greenwood

Alaistair Moore

French Ordonnance
2016-09-04 R4 Northern League 15mm 2016 1 Roger Greenwood

Alaistair Moore

0.00 - 25.00 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

Later Hungarian
2016-09-04 R4 Northern League 15mm 2016 2 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

20.00 - 5.00 Keith Nathan

Ed Bailey

Indonesian or Malay
2016-09-04 R4 Northern League 15mm 2016 2 Keith Nathan

Ed Bailey

5.00 - 20.00 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

Later Hungarian
2016-10-01 Derby Worlds 2016 1 Phil Hosker

21.00 - 4.00 Doug Melville

Mongol Conquest
2016-10-01 Derby Worlds 2016 2 Phil Hosker

25.00 - 0.00 Chris Jolley

Italian Condotta
2016-10-01 Derby Worlds 2016 3 Phil Hosker

6.00 - 19.00 Greg Mann

Timurid
2016-10-01 Derby Worlds 2016 4 Phil Hosker

10.00 - 15.00 Oren Taylor

Mongol Conquest
2016-11-20 Warfare 25mm 2016 1 Mike Newnham

22.00 - 3.00 Steve Rathgay

Fatimid Egyptian
2016-11-20 Warfare 15mm 2016 1 Peter Kershaw

12.00 - 13.00 Roger Greenwood

Later Polish
2016-11-20 Warfare 15mm 2016 1 Keith Nathan

8.00 - 17.00 Ian Austin

Ottoman
2016-11-20 Warfare 15mm 2016 1 Phil Hosker

23.00 - 2.00 John Saunders

Later Polish
2016-11-20 Warfare 25mm 2016 2 Mike Newnham

15.00 - 10.00 Mark Schofield

Communal Italian
2016-11-20 Warfare 15mm 2016 2 Peter Kershaw

10.00 - 15.00 Lawrence Greaves

Anatolian Turkoman
2016-11-20 Warfare 15mm 2016 2 Phil Hosker

13.00 - 12.00 Thom Richardson

Catalan Company
2016-11-20 Warfare 15mm 2016 2 Keith Nathan

4.00 - 21.00 Andy Wilcox

Navarrese
2016-11-20 Warfare 15mm 2016 3 Keith Nathan

23.00 - 2.00 Findlay Schofield

Italian Condotta
2016-11-20 Warfare 25mm 2016 3 Mike Newnham

2.00 - 23.00 Steve Bainbridge

Ghurid
2016-11-20 Warfare 15mm 2016 3 Phil Hosker

2.00 - 23.00 Gordon Harrow

Fatimid Egyptian
2016-11-20 Warfare 15mm 2016 3 Peter Kershaw

0.00 - 25.00 Ian Austin

Ottoman
2016-11-20 Warfare 15mm 2016 4 Keith Nathan

6.00 - 19.00 Thom Richardson

Catalan Company
2016-11-20 Warfare 15mm 2016 4 Phil Hosker

0.00 - 25.00 Andy Wilcox

Navarrese
2016-11-20 Warfare 15mm 2016 4 Peter Kershaw

25.00 - 0.00 - BYE -

N/A
2016-11-20 Warfare 25mm 2016 4 Mike Newnham

15.00 - 10.00 Ian Sims

Burgundian Ordonnance
2017-05-07 Campaign 2017 1 Carl Hatton

3.00 - 22.00 John Fletcher

Feudal English
2017-05-07 Campaign 2017 2 Carl Hatton

23.00 - 2.00 Mike Bowles

Seleucid
2017-05-07 Campaign 2017 3 Carl Hatton

7.00 - 18.00 Greg Mann

Patrician Roman
2017-05-07 Campaign 2017 4 Carl Hatton

25.00 - 0.00 Javan Brierley

Late Imperial Roman
2017-05-07 Campaign 2017 5 Carl Hatton

2.00 - 23.00 Steve Bainbridge

Ghurid
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 1 Peter Kershaw

6.00 - 19.00 David Houston

Sassanid Persian
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 1 Tom Worden

25.00 - 0.00 Greg Mann

Sassanid Persian
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 1 Sagar Kumaraswamy

0.00 - 25.00 Tommy Worden

Later Swiss
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 2 Sagar Kumaraswamy

12.00 - 13.00 Andy Wilcox

Anglo-Norman
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 2 Peter Kershaw

14.00 - 11.00 David Pallin

Catalan Company
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 2 Tom Worden

11.00 - 14.00 Roger Greenwood

Later Polish
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 3 Sagar Kumaraswamy

2.00 - 23.00 Greg Mann

Sassanid Persian
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 3 Peter Kershaw

25.00 - 0.00 Tommy Worden

Later Swiss
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 3 Tom Worden

11.00 - 14.00 Thom Richardson

100 Years War English
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 4 Peter Kershaw

11.00 - 14.00 Jan van Embden

Early Imperial Roman
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 4 Tom Worden

11.00 - 14.00 John Fletcher

Burgundian Ordonnance
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 4 Sagar Kumaraswamy

0.00 - 25.00 David Pallin

Catalan Company
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 5 Tom Worden

4.00 - 21.00 Thomas Kimmerle

Teutonic Orders
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 5 Sagar Kumaraswamy

10.00 - 15.00 Michael Hession

Late Judean
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 5 Peter Kershaw

13.00 - 12.00 Andy Wilcox

Anglo-Norman
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 6 Tom Worden

2.00 - 23.00 Michael Hession

Late Judean
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 6 Peter Kershaw

11.00 - 14.00 Thom Richardson

100 Years War English
2017-08-13 Britcon 2017 6 Sagar Kumaraswamy

13.00 - 12.00 John Fletcher

Burgundian Ordonnance
2017-09-24 Derby Worlds 2017 1 Phil Hosker

6.00 - 19.00 David Pallin

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2017-09-24 Derby Worlds 2017 2 Phil Hosker

23.00 - 2.00 Peter Kershaw

French Ordonnance
2017-09-24 Derby Worlds 2017 3 Phil Hosker

25.00 - 0.00 Chris Jolley

Medieval Spanish or Portuguese
2017-09-24 Derby Worlds 2017 4 Phil Hosker

7.00 - 18.00 Oren Taylor

Mongol Conquest
2018-03-11 ITC 2018 1 Albert Lheung

23.00 - 2.00 Chris Jolley

Italian Condotta
2018-03-11 ITC 2018 2 Albert Lheung

13.00 - 12.00 Alberto Moggi

Catalan Company
2018-03-11 ITC 2018 3 Albert Lheung

14.00 - 11.00 Mike Pickering

Indonesian or Malay
2018-03-11 ITC 2018 4 Albert Lheung

13.00 - 12.00 Marco Boetti

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2018-08-12 Britcon 2018 1 Keith Nathan

0.00 - 25.00 William Coughlan

Early Achaemenid Persian
2018-08-12 Britcon 2018 2 Keith Nathan

0.00 - 25.00 - BYE -

N/A
2018-08-12 Britcon 2018 3 Keith Nathan

0.00 - 25.00 David Houston

Hindu Indian
2018-08-12 Britcon 2018 4 Keith Nathan

9.00 - 16.00 Richard Foxon

Feudal Spanish
2018-08-12 Britcon 2018 5 Keith Nathan

3.00 - 22.00 Roger Greenwood

Later Polish
2018-08-12 Britcon 2018 6 Keith Nathan

7.00 - 18.00 Chris North

Medieval Spanish or Portuguese
2018-09-09 R4 Northern Doubles League 15mm 2018 1 Keith Nathan

Sagar Kumaraswamy

8.00 - 19.00 Geoff Pearson

Low Countries
2018-09-09 R4 Northern Doubles League 15mm 2018 1 Geoff Pearson

19.00 - 8.00 Keith Nathan

Sagar Kumaraswamy

Later Hungarian
2018-09-09 R4 Northern Doubles League 15mm 2018 2 Keith Nathan

Sagar Kumaraswamy

24.00 - 3.00 Chris Jolley

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2018-09-09 R4 Northern Doubles League 15mm 2018 2 Chris Jolley

3.00 - 24.00 Keith Nathan

Sagar Kumaraswamy

Later Hungarian
2018-11-18 Warfare 25mm 2018 1 Mike Newnham

11.00 - 14.00 Steve Rathgay

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2018-11-18 Warfare 25mm 2018 2 Mike Newnham

11.00 - 14.00 Mark Schofield

Communal Italian
2018-11-18 Warfare 25mm 2018 3 Mike Newnham

23.00 - 2.00 Marc Priest

Anglo-Norman
2018-11-18 Warfare 25mm 2018 4 Mike Newnham

0.00 - 25.00 Ian Sims

Later Swiss
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 1 Warren Thompson

Nick Beechey

11.00 - 14.00 David Mather

Mike Pickering

Italian Condotta
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 1 David Mather

Mike Pickering

14.00 - 11.00 Warren Thompson

Nick Beechey

Later Hungarian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 1 Tim Child

Greg Mann

12.00 - 13.00 Gordon Harrow

Peter Kershaw

French Ordonnance
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 1 Gordon Harrow

Peter Kershaw

13.00 - 12.00 Tim Child

Greg Mann

Later Hungarian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 1 Mike Newnham

Mark Carmichael

12.00 - 13.00 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

Burgundian Ordonnance
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 1 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

13.00 - 12.00 Mike Newnham

Mark Carmichael

Later Hungarian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 2 Warren Thompson

Nick Beechey

10.00 - 15.00 Lawrence Greaves

Oren Taylor

Sicilian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 2 Mike Newnham

Mark Carmichael

21.00 - 4.00 Tim Child

Greg Mann

Later Hungarian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 2 Tim Child

Greg Mann

4.00 - 21.00 Mike Newnham

Mark Carmichael

Later Hungarian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 2 Tim Child

Greg Mann

4.00 - 21.00 Mike Newnham

Mark Carmichael

Later Hungarian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 2 Tim Child

Greg Mann

4.00 - 21.00 Mike Newnham

Mark Carmichael

Later Hungarian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 2 Warren Thompson

Nick Beechey

10.00 - 15.00 Lawrence Greaves

Oren Taylor

Sicilian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 3 Mike Newnham

Mark Carmichael

11.00 - 14.00 Keith Nathan

Thom Richardson

100 Years War English
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 3 Keith Nathan

Thom Richardson

14.00 - 11.00 Mike Newnham

Mark Carmichael

Later Hungarian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 3 Tim Child

Greg Mann

6.00 - 19.00 Tim Kohler

Andy Parkin

Yuan Chinese
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 3 Tim Kohler

Andy Parkin

19.00 - 6.00 Tim Child

Greg Mann

Later Hungarian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 3 Warren Thompson

Nick Beechey

11.00 - 14.00 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

Burgundian Ordonnance
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 3 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

14.00 - 11.00 Warren Thompson

Nick Beechey

Later Hungarian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 4 Tim Child

Greg Mann

23.00 - 2.00 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

Italian Condotta
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 4 Mike Newnham

Mark Carmichael

11.00 - 14.00 Roger Greenwood

Alaistair Moore

100 Years War English
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 4 Roger Greenwood

Alaistair Moore

14.00 - 11.00 Mike Newnham

Mark Carmichael

Later Hungarian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 4 Warren Thompson

Nick Beechey

0.00 - 25.00 Tim Kohler

Andy Parkin

Yuan Chinese
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 4 Tim Kohler

Andy Parkin

25.00 - 0.00 Warren Thompson

Nick Beechey

Later Hungarian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 4 Tim Child

Greg Mann

23.00 - 2.00 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

Italian Condotta
GDPR Notice: This website contains limited amounts of personal information i.e. your first and last name, and scores of DBMM games that you have been involved in. If you do not wish your name to appear in this website, please email me and I will anonymise your details so that your name does not appear on the website. The match details will need to remain so that your opponent can continue to gain credit for the game you played. If you would like a complete list of all the data that we hold on you in this website, please search for yourself in the 'Players' section - this will contain all the details.
Page generation time was 0.2184 seconds