New Kingdom Egyptian

Date Competition Round Player(s) Score Opponent(s) Opposing Army
2009-01-26 Cancon 2009 1 Dave Quilty

15.00 - 10.00 Gerry Fallon

Syro-Canaanite and Ugaritic
2009-01-26 Cancon 2009 2 Dave Quilty

14.00 - 11.00 Doug Melville

Aztec
2009-01-26 Cancon 2009 3 Dave Quilty

25.00 - 0.00 David Turner

Khurasanian
2009-01-26 Cancon 2009 4 Dave Quilty

0.00 - 25.00 Jason Williams

Tupi
2009-06-27 Rampage 2009 1 Greg Mann

25.00 - 0.00 John Saunders

Later Crusader
2009-06-27 Rampage 2009 1 Neil Sutherland

18.00 - 7.00 Gordon Garrard

Wars of the Roses English
2009-06-27 Rampage 2009 2 Greg Mann

23.00 - 2.00 Mike Rowland

Neo-Babylonian
2009-06-27 Rampage 2009 2 Neil Sutherland

15.00 - 10.00 Adrian Coombs-Hoar

Middle Imperial Roman
2009-06-27 Rampage 2009 3 Greg Mann

23.00 - 2.00 Gordon Garrard

Wars of the Roses English
2009-06-27 Rampage 2009 3 Neil Sutherland

10.00 - 15.00 Dave Clarke

Mongol Conquest
2009-08-14 Britcon 2009 1 Ian Austin

18.00 - 7.00 Stephen Brittain

Seljuq Turk
2009-08-14 Britcon 2009 2 Ian Austin

11.00 - 14.00 Donal Coghlan

Thematic Byzantine
2009-08-14 Britcon 2009 3 Ian Austin

10.00 - 15.00 Jan van Embden

Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese
2009-08-14 Britcon 2009 4 Ian Austin

25.00 - 0.00 Chris Jolley

Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid
2009-08-14 Britcon 2009 5 Ian Austin

7.00 - 18.00 David Thompson

Burgundian Ordonnance
2009-08-14 Britcon 2009 6 Ian Austin

14.00 - 11.00 Colin Sharpe

Sung Chinese
2009-10-03 Derby Worlds 2009 1 Ian Austin

25.00 - 0.00 John Saunders

Late Imperial Roman
2009-10-03 Derby Worlds 2009 2 Ian Austin

25.00 - 0.00 Mike Pickering

Later Pre Islamic Arab
2009-10-03 Derby Worlds 2009 3 Ian Austin

12.00 - 13.00 Chris Jolley

Later Hungarian
2009-10-03 Derby Worlds 2009 4 Ian Austin

25.00 - 0.00 Steve Bainbridge

Seleucid
2009-10-24 Roll Call 2009 1 Ian Austin

2.00 - 23.00 Lawrence Greaves

Kyrenean Greek
2009-10-24 Roll Call 2009 2 Ian Austin

23.00 - 2.00 Marc Priest

Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian
2009-10-24 Roll Call 2009 3 Ian Austin

23.00 - 2.00 Adrian Coombs-Hoar

Hittite Empire
2009-10-24 Roll Call 2009 4 Ian Austin

25.00 - 0.00 John Saunders

Pre-Samurai Japanese
2010-01-25 Cancon 2010 1 Dave Quilty

22.00 - 3.00 Tim Montgomery

Lydian
2010-01-25 Cancon 2010 2 Dave Quilty

17.00 - 8.00 Doug Melville

Sassanid Persian
2010-01-25 Cancon 2010 3 Dave Quilty

2.00 - 23.00 Karl Hamlyn

Later Carthaginian
2010-01-25 Cancon 2010 4 Dave Quilty

13.00 - 12.00 David Turner

Christian Nubian
2010-01-30 Munster Open 2010 1 Seamus McKenna

9.00 - 16.00 Michael Hession

Hyksos
2010-01-30 Munster Open 2010 2 Seamus McKenna

23.00 - 2.00 Mike Pickering

Minoan and Early Mycenaean
2010-01-30 Munster Open 2010 3 Seamus McKenna

23.00 - 2.00 Tony Bergin

Hittite Empire
2010-01-30 Munster Open 2010 4 Seamus McKenna

13.00 - 12.00 Tom Worden

Neo-Assyrian Empire
2010-03-07 Finn MacCool Cup 2010 1 Seamus McKenna

2.00 - 23.00 Richard Aynsley

Hussite
2010-03-07 Finn MacCool Cup 2010 2 Seamus McKenna

15.00 - 10.00 Tony Bergin

Feudal Spanish
2010-03-07 Finn MacCool Cup 2010 3 Seamus McKenna

23.00 - 2.00 Rob Brennan

Late T'ang and Five Dynasties Chinese
2010-04-01 Challenge 2010 1 Ian Austin

22.00 - 3.00 Steve Rathgay

Early Sumerian
2010-04-01 Challenge 2010 2 Ian Austin

8.00 - 17.00 Graham Lock

Serbian Empire
2010-04-01 Challenge 2010 3 Ian Austin

22.00 - 3.00 Keith Nathan

Serbian Empire
2010-04-01 Challenge 2010 4 Ian Austin

15.00 - 10.00 Tim Child

Epirot Byzantine
2010-04-01 Challenge 2010 5 Ian Austin

11.00 - 14.00 Jim Gibson

Sea Peoples
2010-05-30 Celtic Championship 2010 1 Ian Austin

18.00 - 7.00 David Thompson

Burgundian Ordonnance
2010-05-30 Celtic Championship 2010 2 Ian Austin

22.00 - 3.00 Rob Brennan

Dynastic Bedouin
2010-05-30 Celtic Championship 2010 3 Ian Austin

23.00 - 2.00 Mark Gibson

Neo-Assyrian Empire
2010-05-30 Celtic Championship 2010 4 Ian Austin

25.00 - 0.00 Michael Hession

Golden Horde and Successors
2011-01-14 Cancon 2011 1 Dave Quilty

25.00 - 0.00 Jon Willacy

New Kingdom Egyptian
2011-01-14 Cancon 2011 1 Jon Willacy

0.00 - 25.00 Dave Quilty

New Kingdom Egyptian
2011-01-14 Cancon 2011 2 Jon Willacy

0.00 - 0.00 - BYE -

N/A
2011-01-14 Cancon 2011 2 Dave Quilty

2.00 - 23.00 Greg Russell

Later Achaemenid Persian
2011-01-14 Cancon 2011 3 Jon Willacy

0.00 - 25.00 Phil Bradley

Palmyran
2011-01-14 Cancon 2011 3 Dave Quilty

6.00 - 19.00 Ian Thompson

East Frankish
2011-01-14 Cancon 2011 4 Jon Willacy

0.00 - 25.00 Brad Cook

Rshtuni Armenian
2011-01-14 Cancon 2011 4 Dave Quilty

0.00 - 25.00 Dave Brown

Sea Peoples
2011-01-15 MK One-Dayer 2011 1 Toby Partridge

11.00 - 14.00 Steve Bainbridge

Early Carthaginian
2011-01-15 MK One-Dayer 2011 1 M S

2.00 - 23.00 John Fletcher

Western Chou and Spring and Autumn Chinese
2011-01-15 MK One-Dayer 2011 1 Don Avis

13.00 - 12.00 Steve Rathgay

Syro-Canaanite and Ugaritic
2011-01-15 MK One-Dayer 2011 1 Peter Kershaw

12.00 - 13.00 Ian Sims

Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian
2011-01-15 MK One-Dayer 2011 2 Toby Partridge

17.00 - 8.00 John Hickman

Early Achaemenid Persian
2011-01-15 MK One-Dayer 2011 2 M S

0.00 - 25.00 Tim Child

Kimmerian, Skythian or Early Hu
2011-01-15 MK One-Dayer 2011 2 Don Avis

10.00 - 15.00 Simon Brown

Makkan, Dilmun, Saba, Ma'in and Qataban
2011-01-15 MK One-Dayer 2011 2 Peter Kershaw

12.00 - 13.00 Adrian Coombs-Hoar

Hittite Empire
2011-05-28 Torino 2011 1 Riccardo Marchesi

14.00 - 11.00 Dennis Peroni

Later Swiss
2011-05-28 Torino 2011 2 Riccardo Marchesi

11.00 - 14.00 Niccolo Terpin

Medieval German
2011-05-28 Torino 2011 3 Riccardo Marchesi

10.00 - 15.00 Davide Mura

French Ordonnance
2011-05-28 Torino 2011 4 Riccardo Marchesi

3.00 - 22.00 Gianfranco Marucci

Graeco-Bactrian and Graeco-Indian
2011-06-05 DBMM Open LinCon 2011 1 Johan Herber

22.00 - 3.00 Andreas Johansson

Medieval German
2011-06-05 DBMM Open LinCon 2011 2 Johan Herber

1.00 - 24.00 Micael Hessel

Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian
2011-06-05 DBMM Open LinCon 2011 3 Johan Herber

7.00 - 18.00 Daniel Ferm

Italian Condotta
2011-06-05 DBMM Open LinCon 2011 4 Johan Herber

7.00 - 18.00 Thomas Arnfelt

Samnite
2011-06-19 R3 Northern League 15mm 2011 1 Tim Kohler

0.00 - 25.00 John Saunders

Pre-Samurai Japanese
2011-06-19 R3 Northern League 15mm 2011 2 Tim Kohler

12.00 - 13.00 Stuart Whigham

Buyid or other Dailami Dynasties
2011-10-01 Bassano 2011 1 Vincenzo Saracino

5.00 - 20.00 Fabio Fassan

Western Chou and Spring and Autumn Chinese
2011-10-01 Bassano 2011 1 Riccardo Marchesi

24.00 - 1.00 Salvatore Franco

Kyrenean Greek
2012-01-14 Cancon 2012 1 Zac Russell

19.00 - 6.00 Rodney Sommerville

Lydian
2012-01-14 Cancon 2012 2 Zac Russell

25.00 - 0.00 Peter Barrett

Early Byzantine
2012-01-14 Cancon 2012 3 Zac Russell

12.00 - 13.00 Aaron Russell

Khitan-Liao
2012-01-14 Cancon 2012 4 Zac Russell

0.00 - 25.00 Greg Russell

Ottoman
2012-01-14 Cancon 2012 5 Zac Russell

8.00 - 17.00 Doug Melville

Ayyubid Egyptian
2012-01-14 Cancon 2012 6 Zac Russell

14.00 - 11.00 Paul Miller

Han Chinese
2012-03-10 Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012 1 Vincenzo Saracino

21.00 - 4.00 Ian Austin

Neo-Assyrian Empire
2012-03-10 Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012 1 Riccardo Marchesi

14.00 - 11.00 Fabio Terpin

Hittite Empire
2012-03-10 Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012 1 Luca Rosin

0.00 - 25.00 Jim Gibson

Sea Peoples
2012-03-10 Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012 2 Vincenzo Saracino

15.00 - 10.00 Jim Gibson

Sea Peoples
2012-03-10 Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012 2 Riccardo Marchesi

12.00 - 13.00 Paolo Vigano

Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid
2012-03-10 Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012 2 Luca Rosin

3.00 - 22.00 Ian Austin

Neo-Assyrian Empire
2012-03-10 Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012 3 Luca Rosin

0.00 - 25.00 Fabietto Pizzocri

Early Libyan
2012-03-10 Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012 3 Riccardo Marchesi

17.00 - 8.00 Vincenzo Saracino

New Kingdom Egyptian
2012-03-10 Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012 3 Vincenzo Saracino

8.00 - 17.00 Riccardo Marchesi

New Kingdom Egyptian
2012-03-10 Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012 4 Riccardo Marchesi

11.00 - 14.00 Arnim Lueck

Syro-Canaanite and Ugaritic
2012-03-10 Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012 4 Luca Rosin

14.00 - 11.00 Alberto Marini

Early Libyan
2012-03-10 Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012 4 Vincenzo Saracino

13.00 - 12.00 Jan van Embden

Early Carthaginian
2012-09-23 Höstoffensiven 1 Fredrik Bergerstam

10.00 - 15.00 Johan Herber

Graeco-Bactrian and Graeco-Indian
2012-09-23 Höstoffensiven 2 Fredrik Bergerstam

0.00 - 25.00 Jonni Harrius

Early Achaemenid Persian
2012-09-23 Höstoffensiven 3 Fredrik Bergerstam

0.00 - 25.00 Andreas Johansson

Marian Roman
2013-01-26 Cancon 2013 3 Zac Russell

23.00 - 2.00 Doug Melville

Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese
2013-01-26 Cancon 2013 4 Zac Russell

23.00 - 2.00 Mark Lauchs

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2013-01-26 Cancon 2013 5 Zac Russell

15.00 - 10.00 Darren Addison

Medieval French
2013-01-26 Cancon 2013 6 Zac Russell

0.00 - 25.00 Gerry Fallon

Early Achaemenid Persian
2013-04-13 Torino 2013 1 Lorenzo Mele

25.00 - 0.00 Enzo Megale

Lydian
2013-04-13 Torino 2013 1 Emilio Antichi

0.00 - 25.00 Paolo Vigano

Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian
2013-04-13 Torino 2013 2 Lorenzo Mele

25.00 - 0.00 Luciano Marchisio

Neo-Assyrian Empire
2013-04-13 Torino 2013 2 Emilio Antichi

0.00 - 25.00 Frederico Baggio

Mitanni
2013-04-13 Torino 2013 3 Lorenzo Mele

25.00 - 0.00 Riccardo Marchesi

Neo-Assyrian Empire
2013-04-13 Torino 2013 3 Emilio Antichi

25.00 - 0.00 Marco Demarie

Western Chou and Spring and Autumn Chinese
2013-04-13 Torino 2013 4 Lorenzo Mele

12.00 - 13.00 Paolo Paglianti

Neo-Babylonian
2013-04-13 Torino 2013 4 Emilio Antichi

24.00 - 1.00 Alberto Marini

Minoan and Early Mycenaean
2013-05-19 R2 Northern League 15mm 2013 1 Bill Skinner

13.00 - 12.00 John Saunders

Early Japanese
2013-05-19 R2 Northern League 15mm 2013 2 Bill Skinner

13.00 - 12.00 Steve Mills

Later Swiss
2013-07-14 Stoke Challenge 2013 15mm 1 Thom Richardson

13.00 - 12.00 Steve Bainbridge

Early Carthaginian
2013-07-14 Stoke Challenge 2013 15mm 1 Peter Kershaw

12.00 - 13.00 John Fletcher

Western Chou and Spring and Autumn Chinese
2013-07-14 Stoke Challenge 2013 15mm 2 Peter Kershaw

11.00 - 14.00 Brian Pierpoint

Nubian
2013-07-14 Stoke Challenge 2013 15mm 2 Thom Richardson

16.00 - 9.00 Geoff Pearson

Early Achaemenid Persian
2013-07-20 Danish DBMM International Challenge 2013 1 Johan Herber

6.00 - 19.00 David Houston

Lydian
2013-07-20 Danish DBMM International Challenge 2013 2 Johan Herber

13.00 - 12.00 Enrico Magiaro

Kushite Egyptian
2013-07-20 Danish DBMM International Challenge 2013 3 Johan Herber

13.00 - 12.00 Richard Darby

Italian Hill Tribes
2013-07-20 Danish DBMM International Challenge 2013 4 Johan Herber

11.00 - 14.00 Enrico Magiaro

Kushite Egyptian
2013-09-28 Derby Worlds 2013 1 Bill Skinner

3.00 - 22.00 Mike Bennett

Hittite Empire
2013-09-28 Derby Worlds 2013 2 Bill Skinner

4.00 - 21.00 Peter Haines

Kushite Egyptian
2013-09-28 Derby Worlds 2013 3 Bill Skinner

13.00 - 12.00 Mike Newnham

Saitic Egyptian
2013-09-28 Derby Worlds 2013 4 Bill Skinner

13.00 - 12.00 Steve Mills

Western Chou and Spring and Autumn Chinese
2013-10-12 BHGS Oxford Doubles 2013 1 Graham Lock

Stephen Jones

13.00 - 12.00 Tim Child

John Hickman

Later Mycenean and Trojan War
2013-10-12 BHGS Oxford Doubles 2013 1 Tim Child

John Hickman

12.00 - 13.00 Graham Lock

Stephen Jones

New Kingdom Egyptian
2013-10-12 BHGS Oxford Doubles 2013 2 Graham Lock

Stephen Jones

14.00 - 11.00 Ray Briggs

Steve Coope

Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian
2013-10-12 BHGS Oxford Doubles 2013 2 Ray Briggs

Steve Coope

11.00 - 14.00 Graham Lock

Stephen Jones

New Kingdom Egyptian
2013-10-12 BHGS Oxford Doubles 2013 3 Graham Lock

Stephen Jones

4.00 - 21.00 Andy Gilbert

Mike Bowles

Kimmerian, Skythian or Early Hu
2013-10-12 BHGS Oxford Doubles 2013 3 Andy Gilbert

Mike Bowles

21.00 - 4.00 Graham Lock

Stephen Jones

New Kingdom Egyptian
2013-10-12 BHGS Oxford Doubles 2013 4 Graham Lock

Stephen Jones

15.00 - 10.00 Mark Schofield

Findlay Schofield

Early Hoplite Greek
2013-10-12 BHGS Oxford Doubles 2013 4 Mark Schofield

Findlay Schofield

10.00 - 15.00 Graham Lock

Stephen Jones

New Kingdom Egyptian
2013-12-15 Stockport Pick-n-Mix Sunday 2013 1 Ian Austin

16.00 - 9.00 Geoff Pearson

Ottoman
2013-12-15 Stockport Pick-n-Mix Sunday 2013 2 Ian Austin

6.00 - 19.00 Brian Pierpoint

Medieval Spanish or Portuguese
2013-12-15 Stockport Pick-n-Mix Sunday 2013 3 Ian Austin

25.00 - 0.00 Bill Skinner

Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese
2014-01-25 Cancon2014 1 Dave Quilty

12.00 - 13.00 Darren Addison

Early Hoplite Greek
2014-01-25 Cancon2014 2 Dave Quilty

25.00 - 0.00 Paul Turner

Seleucid
2014-01-25 Cancon2014 3 Dave Quilty

9.00 - 16.00 Peter Barrett

Alexandrian Macedonian
2014-01-25 Cancon2014 4 Dave Quilty

2.00 - 23.00 Lawrence Greaves

Khazar
2014-04-05 Challenge 2014 1 Stephen Jones

10.00 - 15.00 Ian Austin

Hittite Empire
2014-04-05 Challenge 2014 1 Peter Kershaw

10.00 - 15.00 Roger Greenwood

Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian
2014-04-05 Challenge 2014 2 Peter Kershaw

2.00 - 23.00 Mike Pickering

Minoan and Early Mycenaean
2014-04-05 Challenge 2014 2 Stephen Jones

12.00 - 13.00 Andy Gilbert

Libyan Egyptian
2014-04-05 Challenge 2014 3 Peter Kershaw

19.00 - 6.00 Marc Priest

Syro-Canaanite and Ugaritic
2014-04-05 Challenge 2014 3 Stephen Jones

0.00 - 25.00 Keith Nathan

Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid
2014-04-05 Challenge 2014 4 Peter Kershaw

25.00 - 0.00 Andy Gilbert

Libyan Egyptian
2014-04-05 Challenge 2014 4 Stephen Jones

25.00 - 0.00 Marc Priest

Syro-Canaanite and Ugaritic
2014-04-05 Challenge 2014 5 Stephen Jones

0.00 - 25.00 Steve Rathgay

Early Sumerian
2014-04-05 Challenge 2014 5 Peter Kershaw

12.00 - 13.00 David Mather

Kimmerian, Skythian or Early Hu
2014-10-04 Derby 2014 1 Steve Bainbridge

13.00 - 12.00 Mike Bennett

Hittite Empire
2014-10-04 Derby 2014 2 Steve Bainbridge

25.00 - 0.00 John Fletcher

Sung Chinese
2014-10-04 Derby 2014 3 Steve Bainbridge

23.00 - 2.00 Peter Haines

Early Carthaginian
2014-10-04 Derby 2014 4 Steve Bainbridge

14.00 - 11.00 Ian Austin

Hittite Empire
2016-03-20 R1 Northern League 15mm 2016 1 Keith Murphy

Tim Kohler

2.00 - 23.00 Roger Greenwood

Alaistair Moore

Neo-Babylonian
2016-03-20 R1 Northern League 15mm 2016 1 Roger Greenwood

Alaistair Moore

23.00 - 2.00 Keith Murphy

Tim Kohler

New Kingdom Egyptian
2016-03-20 R1 Northern League 15mm 2016 2 Keith Murphy

Tim Kohler

9.00 - 16.00 Steve Mills

Ptolemaic
2016-03-20 R1 Northern League 15mm 2016 2 Steve Mills

16.00 - 9.00 Keith Murphy

Tim Kohler

New Kingdom Egyptian
2016-07-16 Central London 2016 1 Greg Mann

14.00 - 11.00 Steve Rathgay

Early Sumerian
2016-07-16 Central London 2016 1 Luca Blasi

13.00 - 12.00 David Mather

Kimmerian, Skythian or Early Hu
2016-07-16 Central London 2016 2 Greg Mann

25.00 - 0.00 Ian Mackay

Hittite Empire
2016-07-16 Central London 2016 2 Luca Blasi

4.00 - 21.00 Marc Hare

Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian
2016-07-16 Central London 2016 3 Greg Mann

20.00 - 5.00 David Pallin

Early Achaemenid Persian
2016-07-16 Central London 2016 3 Luca Blasi

0.00 - 25.00 Lawrence Greaves

Western Chou and Spring and Autumn Chinese
2016-07-16 Central London 2016 4 Greg Mann

22.00 - 3.00 David Houston

Mitanni
2016-07-16 Central London 2016 4 Luca Blasi

23.00 - 2.00 John Fry

Hittite Empire
2017-04-09 Roll Call 15mm 2017 1 Greg Mann

14.00 - 11.00 Phil Hosker

Early Hoplite Greek
2017-04-09 Roll Call 15mm 2017 1 Thom Richardson

3.00 - 22.00 Chris Jolley

Western Chou and Spring and Autumn Chinese
2017-04-09 Roll Call 15mm 2017 2 Thom Richardson

25.00 - 0.00 Lawrence Greaves

Western Chou and Spring and Autumn Chinese
2017-04-09 Roll Call 15mm 2017 2 Greg Mann

25.00 - 0.00 Peter Kershaw

Early Achaemenid Persian
2017-04-09 Roll Call 15mm 2017 3 Greg Mann

3.00 - 22.00 Ian Austin

Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid
2017-04-09 Roll Call 15mm 2017 3 Thom Richardson

23.00 - 2.00 Roger Greenwood

Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian
2017-04-09 Roll Call 15mm 2017 4 Thom Richardson

25.00 - 0.00 Ben Faithful

Minoan and Early Mycenaean
2017-04-09 Roll Call 15mm 2017 4 Greg Mann

23.00 - 2.00 Chris Jolley

Western Chou and Spring and Autumn Chinese
2017-09-24 Derby Worlds 2017 1 Steve Mills

25.00 - 0.00 Gordon Harrow

Neo Hittite and Later Aramean
2017-09-24 Derby Worlds 2017 2 Steve Mills

4.00 - 21.00 Ian Austin

Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid
2017-09-24 Derby Worlds 2017 3 Steve Mills

7.00 - 18.00 Mike Pickering

Mannaian and Other Taurus and Zagros Highland States
2017-09-24 Derby Worlds 2017 4 Steve Mills

2.00 - 23.00 Steve Bainbridge

Neo-Assyrian Empire
2018-03-11 ITC 2018 1 Tony Bergin

12.00 - 13.00 Jonathan Martin

Hittite Empire
2018-03-11 ITC 2018 2 Tony Bergin

13.00 - 12.00 Juergen Bohn

Neo-Assyrian Empire
2018-03-11 ITC 2018 3 Tony Bergin

14.00 - 11.00 Ian Austin

Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid
2018-03-11 ITC 2018 4 Tony Bergin

5.00 - 20.00 Stefano Rosin

Neo-Babylonian
2019-01-12 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2019 1 Martyn Simpson

15.00 - 10.00 Nick Day

Early Achaemenid Persian
2019-01-12 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2019 1 Greg Mann

15.00 - 10.00 John Fletcher

Western Chou and Spring and Autumn Chinese
2019-01-12 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2019 1 Thom Richardson

22.00 - 3.00 Marc Priest

Akkadian and Third Dynasty of Ur
2019-01-12 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2019 2 Martyn Simpson

21.00 - 4.00 Marc Priest

Akkadian and Third Dynasty of Ur
2019-01-12 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2019 2 Greg Mann

25.00 - 0.00 Mark Carmichael

Sumerian Successor States
2019-01-12 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2019 2 Thom Richardson

25.00 - 0.00 John Severs

Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid
GDPR Notice: This website contains limited amounts of personal information i.e. your first and last name, and scores of DBMM games that you have been involved in. If you do not wish your name to appear in this website, please email me and I will anonymise your details so that your name does not appear on the website. The match details will need to remain so that your opponent can continue to gain credit for the game you played. If you would like a complete list of all the data that we hold on you in this website, please search for yourself in the 'Players' section - this will contain all the details.
Page generation time was 0.2177 seconds