Competition Date Round Army Score Opponent(s)
DBMM Open LinCon 2011 2011-06-05 1 Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian 0 - 25 Thomas Arnfelt
DBMM Open LinCon 2011 2011-06-05 2 Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian 24 - 1 Johan Herber
DBMM Open LinCon 2011 2011-06-05 3 Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian 0 - 25 Andreas Johansson
DBMM Open LinCon 2011 2011-06-05 5 Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian 9 - 16 Daniel Ferm
Linköping Summer League 2011 2011-09-01 1 Attalid Pergamene 0 - 25 Patrik Sward
Linköping Summer League 2011 2011-09-01 2 Attalid Pergamene 5 - 0 - BYE -
Linköping Summer League 2011 2011-09-01 3 Attalid Pergamene 7 - 18 Johan Herber
Linköping Summer League 2011 2011-09-01 4 Attalid Pergamene 8 - 17 Conny Backlund
Lincon 2012 2012-05-19 1 East Frankish 23 - 2 Daniel Ferm
Lincon 2012 2012-05-19 2 East Frankish 3 - 22 Thomas Arnfelt
Lincon 2012 2012-05-19 3 East Frankish 0 - 25 Jonni Harrius
Linköping Summer League 2012 2012-09-09 1 Asiatic Early Successor 17 - 8 Daniel Ferm
Linköping Summer League 2012 2012-09-09 2 Asiatic Early Successor 10 - 15 Andreas Johansson
Linköping Summer League 2012 2012-09-09 3 Asiatic Early Successor 1 - 24 Thomas Arnfelt
Linköping Summer League 2012 2012-09-09 4 Asiatic Early Successor 21 - 4 Conny Backlund
Linköping Summer League 2012 2012-09-09 5 Asiatic Early Successor 3 - 22 Johan Herber
Winter League 2012/13 2013-05-06 1 Serbian Empire 0 - 25 Daniel Ferm
Winter League 2012/13 2013-05-06 2 Serbian Empire 2 - 23 Jonni Harrius
Winter League 2012/13 2013-05-06 3 Serbian Empire 0 - 25 Conny Backlund
Lincon DBMM 2013 2013-05-10 1 Ptolemaic 19 - 6 Daniel Ferm
Lincon DBMM 2013 2013-05-10 2 Ptolemaic 25 - 0 Thomas Arnfelt
Lincon DBMM 2013 2013-05-10 3 Ptolemaic 6 - 19 Andreas Johansson
Lincon DBMM 2013 2013-05-10 4 Ptolemaic 3 - 22 Johan Herber
Figurslaget vid Stångebro 2013 2013-10-05 1 Attalid Pergamene 2 - 23 Enrico Magiaro
Figurslaget vid Stångebro 2013 2013-10-05 2 Attalid Pergamene 2 - 23 Richard Darby
Figurslaget vid Stångebro 2013 2013-10-05 3 Attalid Pergamene 11 - 14 Daniel Ferm
DBMM-ligan 2014 2014-05-03 1 Carolingian Frankish 7 - 18 Thomas Arnfelt
DBMM-ligan 2014 2014-05-03 2 Carolingian Frankish 23 - 2 Conny Backlund
DBMM-ligan 2014 2014-05-03 3 Carolingian Frankish 3 - 22 Daniel Ferm
DBMM-ligan 2014 2014-05-03 4 Carolingian Frankish 6 - 19 Andreas Johansson
DBMM-ligan 2014 2014-05-03 5 Carolingian Frankish 17 - 8 Johan Herber
LinCon DBMM 2014 2014-05-31 2 Ptolemaic 8 - 17 Thomas Arnfelt
LinCon DBMM 2014 2014-05-31 3 Ptolemaic 0 - 25 Johan Herber
LinCon DBMM 2014 2014-05-31 4 Ptolemaic 0 - 25 Andreas Johansson
LinCon DBMM 2014 2014-05-31 5 Ptolemaic 6 - 19 Daniel Ferm
DBMM-ligan 2015 2015-04-30 1 Serbian Empire 3 - 22 Jonni Harrius
DBMM-ligan 2015 2015-04-30 2 Serbian Empire 21 - 4 Conny Backlund
DBMM-ligan 2015 2015-04-30 3 Serbian Empire 2 - 23 Thomas Arnfelt
DBMM-ligan 2015 2015-04-30 4 Serbian Empire 10 - 15 Johan Herber
Lincon Open 2015 2015-05-15 1 Attalid Pergamene 2 - 23 Andreas Johansson
Lincon Open 2015 2015-05-15 2 Attalid Pergamene 23 - 2 Daniel Ferm
Lincon Open 2015 2015-05-15 3 Attalid Pergamene 3 - 22 Richard Darby
Lincon Open 2015 2015-05-15 4 Attalid Pergamene 0 - 25 Enrico Magiaro
GDPR Notice: This website contains limited amounts of personal information i.e. your first and last name, and scores of DBMM games that you have been involved in. If you do not wish your name to appear in this website, please email me and I will anonymise your details so that your name does not appear on the website. The match details will need to remain so that your opponent can continue to gain credit for the game you played. If you would like a complete list of all the data that we hold on you in this website, please search for yourself in the 'Players' section - this will contain all the details.
Page generation time was 0.0969 seconds