Italian Condotta

Date Competition Round Player(s) Score Opponent(s) Opposing Army
2010-08-13 Britcon 2010 1 William Coughlan

22.00 - 3.00 Steve Mills

Later Hoplite Greek
2010-08-13 Britcon 2010 2 William Coughlan

23.00 - 2.00 Peter Kershaw

Low Countries
2010-08-13 Britcon 2010 3 William Coughlan

10.00 - 15.00 David Pallin

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2010-08-13 Britcon 2010 4 William Coughlan

12.00 - 13.00 Steve Bainbridge

Seleucid
2010-08-13 Britcon 2010 5 William Coughlan

12.00 - 13.00 Ian Austin

Late Imperial Roman
2010-08-13 Britcon 2010 6 William Coughlan

2.00 - 23.00 Richard Aynsley

Siamese
2011-05-28 Torino 2011 1 Luciano Marchisio

16.00 - 9.00 Fabio Terpin

Tuareg
2011-05-28 Torino 2011 2 Luciano Marchisio

22.00 - 3.00 Alessandro Miguez

Hunnic
2011-05-28 Torino 2011 3 Luciano Marchisio

10.00 - 15.00 Giorgio Barberis

Sung Chinese
2011-05-28 Torino 2011 4 Luciano Marchisio

23.00 - 2.00 Paolo Paglianti

French Ordonnance
2011-06-05 DBMM Open LinCon 2011 2 Daniel Ferm

9.00 - 16.00 Thomas Arnfelt

Samnite
2011-06-05 DBMM Open LinCon 2011 3 Daniel Ferm

18.00 - 7.00 Johan Herber

New Kingdom Egyptian
2011-06-05 DBMM Open LinCon 2011 4 Daniel Ferm

19.00 - 6.00 Andreas Johansson

Medieval German
2011-06-05 DBMM Open LinCon 2011 5 Daniel Ferm

16.00 - 9.00 Micael Hessel

Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian
2011-06-25 Recco 2011 1 Luciano Marchisio

12.00 - 13.00 Lorenzo Mele

French Ordonnance
2011-06-25 Recco 2011 2 Luciano Marchisio

11.00 - 14.00 Dennis Peroni

Later Muslim Indian
2011-06-25 Recco 2011 3 Luciano Marchisio

25.00 - 0.00 Niccolo Terpin

Later Swiss
2011-06-25 Recco 2011 4 Luciano Marchisio

0.00 - 25.00 Fabio Terpin

Tuareg
2011-08-12 Britcon 2011 1 Mike Pickering

12.00 - 13.00 Jon Smith

Tamil Indian and Sinhalese
2011-08-12 Britcon 2011 2 Mike Pickering

15.00 - 10.00 Peter Kershaw

Feudal English
2011-08-12 Britcon 2011 3 Mike Pickering

12.00 - 13.00 David Pallin

Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid
2011-08-12 Britcon 2011 4 Mike Pickering

12.00 - 13.00 Steve Rathgay

Early Sumerian
2011-08-12 Britcon 2011 5 Mike Pickering

10.00 - 15.00 Colin Sharpe

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2011-08-12 Britcon 2011 6 Mike Pickering

10.00 - 15.00 Lawrence Greaves

Ancient British
2011-09-01 Linköping Summer League 2011 1 Daniel Ferm

22.00 - 3.00 Andreas Johansson

Medieval German
2011-09-01 Linköping Summer League 2011 2 Daniel Ferm

18.00 - 7.00 Johan Herber

Wallachian or Moldavian
2011-09-01 Linköping Summer League 2011 3 Daniel Ferm

0.00 - 25.00 Thomas Arnfelt

Samnite
2011-09-01 Linköping Summer League 2011 4 Daniel Ferm

0.00 - 25.00 Patrik Sward

Ottoman
2011-10-01 Derby Worlds 2011 1 Mike Pickering

15.00 - 10.00 Steve Scott

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2011-10-01 Derby Worlds 2011 2 Mike Pickering

10.00 - 15.00 Mike Bennett

Late Imperial Roman
2011-10-01 Derby Worlds 2011 3 Mike Pickering

25.00 - 0.00 Steve Bainbridge

Teutonic Orders
2011-10-01 Derby Worlds 2011 4 Mike Pickering

12.00 - 13.00 David Thompson

Burgundian Ordonnance
2011-11-12 Philcon 2011 1 Liam Spires

0.00 - 25.00 Aubrey McKay

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2011-11-12 Philcon 2011 2 Liam Spires

9.00 - 16.00 Chris Cameron

Lusignian Cypriot
2011-11-12 Philcon 2011 3 Liam Spires

25.00 - 0.00 Wayne Power

Parthian
2012-01-14 MK One-Dayer 2012 1 Mike Pickering

10.00 - 15.00 Toby Partridge

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2012-01-14 MK One-Dayer 2012 1 Gordon Garrard

23.00 - 2.00 Dave Pothecary

100 Years War English
2012-01-14 MK One-Dayer 2012 1 David Mather

25.00 - 0.00 Jonathan Crowe

Siamese
2012-01-14 MK One-Dayer 2012 2 Mike Pickering

23.00 - 2.00 Darrell Pearce

Burgundian Ordonnance
2012-01-14 MK One-Dayer 2012 2 David Mather

12.00 - 13.00 Steve Scott

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2012-01-14 MK One-Dayer 2012 2 Gordon Garrard

0.00 - 25.00 Jim Gibson

Navarrese
2012-03-10 Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012 1 Luciano Marchisio

25.00 - 0.00 Niccolo Terpin

Later Swiss
2012-03-10 Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012 2 Luciano Marchisio

11.00 - 14.00 Paolo Paglianti

Catalan Company
2012-03-10 Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012 3 Luciano Marchisio

12.00 - 13.00 Massimo Vecchia

Mongol Conquest
2012-03-10 Italian DBMM Team Championship 2012 4 Luciano Marchisio

11.00 - 14.00 Juergen Bohn

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2012-05-19 Lincon 2012 1 Daniel Ferm

2.00 - 23.00 Micael Hessel

East Frankish
2012-05-19 Lincon 2012 2 Daniel Ferm

17.00 - 8.00 Jonni Harrius

Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese
2012-05-19 Lincon 2012 3 Daniel Ferm

19.00 - 6.00 Andreas Johansson

Medieval German
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 1 Luciano Marchisio

19.00 - 6.00 Adrian Coombs-Hoar

Late Imperial Roman
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 2 Luciano Marchisio

16.00 - 9.00 David Houston

Seleucid
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 3 Luciano Marchisio

25.00 - 0.00 John Fletcher

Burgundian Ordonnance
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 4 Luciano Marchisio

25.00 - 0.00 Steve Mills

Later Hoplite Greek
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 5 Luciano Marchisio

12.00 - 13.00 Lorenzo Mele

Ottoman
2012-08-11 Britcon 2012 (Worlds) 6 Luciano Marchisio

8.00 - 17.00 Richard Aynsley

Seleucid
2012-09-02 R4 Northern League 15mm 2012 1 Geoff Pearson

3.00 - 24.00 John Fletcher

Later Muslim Indian
2012-09-02 R4 Northern League 15mm 2012 2 Geoff Pearson

14.00 - 11.00 Steve Mills

Later Hoplite Greek
2012-11-04 R5 Northern League 15mm 2012 1 Geoff Pearson

Brian Pierpoint

22.00 - 3.00 Chris Jolley

Navarrese
2012-11-04 R5 Northern League 15mm 2012 1 Chris Jolley

3.00 - 22.00 Geoff Pearson

Brian Pierpoint

Italian Condotta
2012-11-04 R5 Northern League 15mm 2012 2 Geoff Pearson

Brian Pierpoint

22.00 - 3.00 Roger Greenwood

Alaistair Moore

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2012-11-04 R5 Northern League 15mm 2012 2 Roger Greenwood

Alaistair Moore

3.00 - 22.00 Geoff Pearson

Brian Pierpoint

Italian Condotta
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 1 David Mather

11.00 - 14.00 Greg Mann

Later Hungarian
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 1 John Hickman

12.00 - 13.00 Mike Pickering

Ghurid
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 2 David Mather

11.00 - 14.00 Adrian Clarke

Khmer and Cham
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 2 John Hickman

0.00 - 25.00 Greg Mann

Later Hungarian
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 3 John Hickman

18.00 - 7.00 Mike Bowles

Lusignian Cypriot
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 3 David Mather

19.00 - 6.00 Keith Nathan

Later Hungarian
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 4 John Hickman

14.00 - 11.00 Andy Gilbert

Early Burgundian
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 4 David Mather

19.00 - 6.00 Ian Austin

Romanian Frank
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 5 David Mather

25.00 - 0.00 Steve Rathgay

Ilkhanid
2013-04-06 Challenge 2013 5 John Hickman

19.00 - 6.00 Steve Bainbridge

Teutonic Orders
2013-05-06 Winter League 2012/13 1 Daniel Ferm

25.00 - 0.00 Micael Hessel

Serbian Empire
2013-05-06 Winter League 2012/13 1 Thomas Arnfelt

23.00 - 2.00 Jonni Harrius

Ming Chinese
2013-05-06 Winter League 2012/13 2 Thomas Arnfelt

23.00 - 2.00 Johan Herber

Later Hungarian
2013-05-06 Winter League 2012/13 2 Daniel Ferm

7.00 - 18.00 Andreas Johansson

Medieval German
2013-05-06 Winter League 2012/13 3 Daniel Ferm

16.00 - 9.00 Jonni Harrius

Ming Chinese
2013-05-06 Winter League 2012/13 3 Thomas Arnfelt

23.00 - 2.00 Andreas Johansson

Medieval German
2013-05-06 Winter League 2012/13 4 Thomas Arnfelt

18.00 - 7.00 Daniel Ferm

Italian Condotta
2013-05-06 Winter League 2012/13 4 Daniel Ferm

7.00 - 18.00 Thomas Arnfelt

Italian Condotta
2013-05-10 Lincon DBMM 2013 1 Daniel Ferm

6.00 - 19.00 Micael Hessel

Ptolemaic
2013-05-10 Lincon DBMM 2013 1 Thomas Arnfelt

22.00 - 3.00 Andreas Johansson

Medieval German
2013-05-10 Lincon DBMM 2013 2 Thomas Arnfelt

0.00 - 25.00 Micael Hessel

Ptolemaic
2013-05-10 Lincon DBMM 2013 3 Thomas Arnfelt

0.00 - 25.00 Johan Herber

Later Swiss
2013-05-10 Lincon DBMM 2013 4 Daniel Ferm

17.00 - 8.00 Thomas Arnfelt

Italian Condotta
2013-05-10 Lincon DBMM 2013 4 Thomas Arnfelt

8.00 - 17.00 Daniel Ferm

Italian Condotta
2013-05-10 Lincon DBMM 2013 5 Daniel Ferm

0.00 - 25.00 Andreas Johansson

Medieval German
2013-05-10 Lincon DBMM 2013 6 Daniel Ferm

14.00 - 11.00 Johan Herber

Later Swiss
2013-06-22 Roll Call 2013 25mm 1 Phil Hosker

8.00 - 17.00 Tim Child

100 Years War English
2013-06-22 Roll Call 2013 25mm 2 Phil Hosker

15.00 - 10.00 Steve Rathgay

Lykian
2013-06-22 Roll Call 2013 25mm 3 Phil Hosker

14.00 - 11.00 Neil Sutherland

Middle Imperial Roman
2013-06-22 Roll Call 2013 25mm 4 Phil Hosker

4.00 - 21.00 Steve Bainbridge

Early Byzantine
2013-09-28 Derby Worlds 2013 1 David Mather

6.00 - 19.00 Phil Hosker

Later Hungarian
2013-09-28 Derby Worlds 2013 2 David Mather

11.00 - 14.00 Mike Pickering

Ghurid
2013-09-28 Derby Worlds 2013 3 David Mather

25.00 - 0.00 Barry Gale

100 Years War English
2013-09-28 Derby Worlds 2013 4 David Mather

2.00 - 23.00 Mark Hare

Later Hungarian
2013-11-10 R5 Northern League 15mm 2013 1 Geoff Pearson

Brian Pierpoint

22.00 - 3.00 Chris Jolley

Later Hungarian
2013-11-10 R5 Northern League 15mm 2013 1 Chris Jolley

3.00 - 22.00 Geoff Pearson

Brian Pierpoint

Italian Condotta
2013-11-10 R5 Northern League 15mm 2013 2 Geoff Pearson

Brian Pierpoint

17.00 - 8.00 Roy Loach

Albanian
2013-11-10 R5 Northern League 15mm 2013 2 Roy Loach

8.00 - 17.00 Geoff Pearson

Brian Pierpoint

Italian Condotta
2014-01-25 Cancon2014 1 John Garvey

19.00 - 6.00 Craig Stevenson

French Ordonnance
2014-01-25 Cancon2014 2 John Garvey

0.00 - 25.00 Peter Barrett

Alexandrian Macedonian
2014-01-25 Cancon2014 3 John Garvey

6.00 - 19.00 Doug Melville

Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese
2014-01-25 Cancon2014 4 John Garvey

4.00 - 21.00 Mark Lauchs

Early German
2014-05-18 R2 Northern League 15mm 2014 1 Chris Jolley

24.00 - 1.00 Roger Greenwood

Alaistair Moore

Norse Irish
2014-05-18 R2 Northern League 15mm 2014 2 Chris Jolley

25.00 - 0.00 Geoff Pearson

Later Swiss
2014-09-06 BHGS Oxford Doubles 2014 1 Graham Lock

Stephen Jones

12.00 - 13.00 Steve Bainbridge

Ian Sims

Teutonic Orders
2014-09-06 BHGS Oxford Doubles 2014 1 Steve Bainbridge

Ian Sims

13.00 - 12.00 Graham Lock

Stephen Jones

Italian Condotta
2014-09-06 BHGS Oxford Doubles 2014 2 Graham Lock

Stephen Jones

14.00 - 11.00 Andy Gilbert

Mike Bowles

Early Burgundian
2014-09-06 BHGS Oxford Doubles 2014 2 Andy Gilbert

Mike Bowles

11.00 - 14.00 Graham Lock

Stephen Jones

Italian Condotta
2014-09-06 BHGS Oxford Doubles 2014 3 Graham Lock

Stephen Jones

13.00 - 12.00 Tim Child

John Child

French Ordonnance
2014-09-06 BHGS Oxford Doubles 2014 3 Tim Child

John Child

12.00 - 13.00 Graham Lock

Stephen Jones

Italian Condotta
2014-09-06 BHGS Oxford Doubles 2014 4 Graham Lock

Stephen Jones

12.00 - 13.00 Warren Thompson

Steven Tuson

Burgundian Ordonnance
2014-09-06 BHGS Oxford Doubles 2014 4 Warren Thompson

Steven Tuson

13.00 - 12.00 Graham Lock

Stephen Jones

Italian Condotta
2014-10-04 Derby 2014 1 Chris Jolley

18.00 - 7.00 Stuart Whigham

Anatolian Turkoman
2014-10-04 Derby 2014 2 Chris Jolley

8.00 - 17.00 Steve Mills

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2014-10-04 Derby 2014 3 Chris Jolley

13.00 - 12.00 Phil Hosker

Later Hungarian
2014-10-04 Derby 2014 4 Chris Jolley

22.00 - 3.00 Nick Beechey

N/A
2014-11-01 Guildford 2014 1 Bob Kendall

6.00 - 1.00 Chris Jones

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2014-11-01 Guildford 2014 1 Mark Schofield

0.00 - 5.00 Greg Mann

Later Swiss
2014-11-01 Guildford 2014 3 Bob Kendall

0.00 - 6.00 John Fry

Catalan Company
2014-11-01 Guildford 2014 3 Mark Schofield

0.00 - 5.00 Mike Bowles

Lusignian Cypriot
2014-11-01 Guildford 2014 4 Mark Schofield

5.00 - 0.00 Norman Whapshott

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
2014-11-01 Guildford 2014 4 Bob Kendall

0.00 - 5.00 Andy Gilbert

Tupi
2014-11-11 Munster League 2014 1 Tim Madeley

11.00 - 14.00 Tony Bergin

Ottoman
2014-11-11 Munster League 2014 2 Tim Madeley

23.00 - 2.00 Tom Worden

Ottoman
2014-11-11 Munster League 2014 3 Tim Madeley

25.00 - 0.00 Tommy Worden

Later Polish
2014-11-11 Munster League 2014 4 Tim Madeley

12.00 - 13.00 William Coughlan

Later Carthaginian
2014-11-11 Munster League 2014 6 Tim Madeley

22.00 - 3.00 Padraig Bracken

Late Imperial Roman
2014-11-11 Munster League 2014 7 Tim Madeley

11.00 - 14.00 Richard Aynsley

Seleucid
2014-11-16 Linkoping Autumn 2014 1 Daniel Ferm

14.00 - 11.00 Thomas Arnfelt

Italian Condotta
2014-11-16 Linkoping Autumn 2014 1 Thomas Arnfelt

11.00 - 14.00 Daniel Ferm

Italian Condotta
2014-11-16 Linkoping Autumn 2014 2 Thomas Arnfelt

13.00 - 12.00 Johan Herber

Ottoman
2014-11-16 Linkoping Autumn 2014 3 Thomas Arnfelt

13.00 - 12.00 Richard Darby

Ghurid
2014-11-16 Linkoping Autumn 2014 3 Daniel Ferm

25.00 - 0.00 Carl Dickfelt

Medieval Scandinavian
2014-11-16 Linkoping Autumn 2014 4 Daniel Ferm

0.00 - 25.00 Enrico Magiaro

Medieval Spanish or Portuguese
2014-11-16 Linkoping Autumn 2014 4 Thomas Arnfelt

6.00 - 19.00 Jonni Harrius

Burgundian Ordonnance
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 1 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

13.00 - 12.00 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

Italian Condotta
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 1 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

12.00 - 13.00 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

Italian Condotta
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 1 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

12.00 - 13.00 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

Italian Condotta
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 1 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

12.00 - 13.00 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

Italian Condotta
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 2 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

15.00 - 10.00 Tim Child

Greg Mann

Timurid
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 2 Tim Child

Greg Mann

10.00 - 15.00 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

Italian Condotta
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 2 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

4.00 - 21.00 Keith Nathan

Thom Richardson

Medieval German
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 2 Keith Nathan

Thom Richardson

21.00 - 4.00 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

Italian Condotta
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 3 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

0.00 - 25.00 Tim Child

Greg Mann

Timurid
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 3 Tim Child

Greg Mann

25.00 - 0.00 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

Italian Condotta
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 3 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

12.00 - 13.00 Phil Hosker

Nick Beechey

Later Hungarian
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 3 Phil Hosker

Nick Beechey

13.00 - 12.00 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

Italian Condotta
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 4 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

19.00 - 6.00 Lawrence Greaves

Oren Taylor

Yuan Chinese
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 4 Lawrence Greaves

Oren Taylor

6.00 - 19.00 John Fletcher

Steve Mills

Italian Condotta
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 4 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

25.00 - 0.00 Roy Loach

Medieval Scandinavian
2015-02-21 Burton Doubles 2015 4 Roy Loach

0.00 - 25.00 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

Italian Condotta
2015-04-30 DBMM-ligan 2015 1 Daniel Ferm

23.00 - 2.00 Thomas Arnfelt

Early Swiss
2015-04-30 DBMM-ligan 2015 2 Daniel Ferm

24.00 - 1.00 Andreas Johansson

Teutonic Orders
2015-04-30 DBMM-ligan 2015 3 Daniel Ferm

25.00 - 0.00 Jonni Harrius

Burgundian Ordonnance
2015-04-30 DBMM-ligan 2015 4 Daniel Ferm

12.00 - 13.00 Conny Backlund

French Ordonnance
2016-10-01 Derby Worlds 2016 1 Chris Jolley

25.00 - 0.00 Steve Scott

Mongol Conquest
2016-10-01 Derby Worlds 2016 2 Chris Jolley

0.00 - 25.00 Phil Hosker

Later Hungarian
2016-10-01 Derby Worlds 2016 3 Chris Jolley

0.00 - 17.00 Peter Kershaw

French Ordonnance
2016-10-01 Derby Worlds 2016 4 Chris Jolley

0.00 - 17.00 Greg Mann

Timurid
2016-11-20 Warfare 15mm 2016 1 Findlay Schofield

0.00 - 25.00 Mike Bowles

Lusignian Cypriot
2016-11-20 Warfare 15mm 2016 2 Findlay Schofield

2.00 - 0.00 - BYE -

N/A
2016-11-20 Warfare 15mm 2016 3 Findlay Schofield

2.00 - 23.00 Keith Nathan

Later Hungarian
2016-11-20 Warfare 15mm 2016 4 Findlay Schofield

10.00 - 15.00 John Saunders

Later Polish
2017-05-07 Campaign 2017 1 Phil Hosker

0.00 - 25.00 Tim Child

100 Years War English
2017-05-07 Campaign 2017 2 Phil Hosker

22.00 - 3.00 Martin Chadiwck

Medieval French
2017-05-07 Campaign 2017 3 Phil Hosker

18.00 - 7.00 Marc Priest

Post-Mongol Russian
2017-05-07 Campaign 2017 4 Phil Hosker

25.00 - 0.00 John Saunders

Later Polish
2017-05-07 Campaign 2017 5 Phil Hosker

14.00 - 11.00 John Bint

100 Years War English
2018-03-11 ITC 2018 1 Chris Jolley

2.00 - 23.00 Albert Lheung

Later Hungarian
2018-03-11 ITC 2018 2 Chris Jolley

13.00 - 12.00 Diego Zulich

Timurid
2018-03-11 ITC 2018 3 Chris Jolley

11.00 - 14.00 Richard Aynsley

Hussite
2018-03-11 ITC 2018 4 Chris Jolley

19.00 - 6.00 Stefano Luciani

Navarrese
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 1 David Mather

Mike Pickering

14.00 - 11.00 Warren Thompson

Nick Beechey

Later Hungarian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 1 Warren Thompson

Nick Beechey

11.00 - 14.00 David Mather

Mike Pickering

Italian Condotta
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 1 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

14.00 - 11.00 Lawrence Greaves

Oren Taylor

Sicilian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 1 Lawrence Greaves

Oren Taylor

11.00 - 14.00 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

Italian Condotta
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 2 David Mather

Mike Pickering

23.00 - 2.00 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

Italian Condotta
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 2 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

2.00 - 23.00 David Mather

Mike Pickering

Italian Condotta
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 2 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

2.00 - 23.00 David Mather

Mike Pickering

Italian Condotta
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 2 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

2.00 - 23.00 David Mather

Mike Pickering

Italian Condotta
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 3 David Mather

Mike Pickering

21.00 - 4.00 Phil Hosker

Steve Bainbridge

Ghurid
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 3 Phil Hosker

Steve Bainbridge

4.00 - 21.00 David Mather

Mike Pickering

Italian Condotta
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 3 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

0.00 - 25.00 Roger Greenwood

Alaistair Moore

100 Years War English
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 3 Roger Greenwood

Alaistair Moore

25.00 - 0.00 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

Italian Condotta
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 4 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

2.00 - 23.00 Tim Child

Greg Mann

Later Hungarian
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 4 Tim Child

Greg Mann

23.00 - 2.00 Ray Briggs

Bob Kendall

Italian Condotta
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 4 David Mather

Mike Pickering

12.00 - 13.00 Keith Nathan

Thom Richardson

100 Years War English
2019-02-24 Burton Doubles 4 Keith Nathan

Thom Richardson

13.00 - 12.00 David Mather

Mike Pickering

Italian Condotta
2019-05-12 Campaign 2019 1 David Pallin

23.00 - 2.00 Lawrence Greaves

Lusignian Cypriot
2019-05-12 Campaign 2019 2 David Pallin

23.00 - 2.00 Steve Bainbridge

Ghurid
2019-05-12 Campaign 2019 3 David Pallin

7.00 - 18.00 Greg Mann

Burgundian Ordonnance
2019-05-12 Campaign 2019 4 David Pallin

3.00 - 22.00 Mark Carmichael

Pre-Feudal Scots
2019-05-12 Campaign 2019 5 David Pallin

10.00 - 15.00 Mike Bowles

Wars of the Roses and Tudor English
GDPR Notice: This website contains limited amounts of personal information i.e. your first and last name, and scores of DBMM games that you have been involved in. If you do not wish your name to appear in this website, please email me and I will anonymise your details so that your name does not appear on the website. The match details will need to remain so that your opponent can continue to gain credit for the game you played. If you would like a complete list of all the data that we hold on you in this website, please search for yourself in the 'Players' section - this will contain all the details.
Page generation time was 0.2248 seconds