System Date Competition Round Player Army Name Score
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Steve Bainbridge Graeco-Bactrian and Graeco-Indian DBMM v1 20 - 5
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Paul Mace Alexandrian Imperial DBMM v1 5 - 20
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Adrian Coombs-Hoar Late Imperial Roman DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Mike Bowles Galatian DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Phil Hosker Pictish DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Thom Richardson Dacian and Carpi DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Gordon Harrow Hsien-Pi, Wu-huan, Pre-dynastic Khitan and Hsi DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Warren Thompson Later Achaemenid Persian DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Tim Child Early Frankish, Alamanni, Quadi, Suevi, Rugian or Turcilingi DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Greg Mann Bosporan DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Lawrence Greaves Gallic DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Alex Grange Later Carthaginian DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Juergen Bohn Warring States and Ch'in Chinese DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Nick Day Kushan DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 John Saunders Pictish DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Dick Scholefield Kushan DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Mark Carmichael Classical Indian DBMM v1 6 - 19
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 David Copperwheat Classical Indian DBMM v1 19 - 6
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Martyn Simpson Seleucid DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 John Bint Sassanid Persian DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Andy Wilcox Later Achaemenid Persian DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Neil Morgan Patrician Roman DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 David Pallin Middle Imperial Roman DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Jack Basu-Mellish Hsiung-Nu or Juan-juan DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Steve Scott Graeco-Bactrian and Graeco-Indian DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Dudley Holiday Late Imperial Roman DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Mark Gates Hunnic DBMM v1 8 - 17
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Sagar Kumaraswamy Hunnic DBMM v1 17 - 8
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 David Mather Mithridatic DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Jon Smith Kushan DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Oren Taylor Hsiung-Nu or Juan-juan DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Jacopo Semerano Patrician Roman DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Steve Rathgay Alexandrian Macedonian DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Marc Priest Later Visigothic DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Neil Sutherland Warring States and Ch'in Chinese DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Keith Nathan Patrician Roman DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Luca Blasi Middle Imperial Roman DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 1 Graham Evans Late Imperial Roman DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Steve Bainbridge Graeco-Bactrian and Graeco-Indian DBMM v1 22 - 3
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Graham Evans Late Imperial Roman DBMM v1 3 - 22
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Phil Hosker Pictish DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Martyn Simpson Seleucid DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Gordon Harrow Hsien-Pi, Wu-huan, Pre-dynastic Khitan and Hsi DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Luca Blasi Middle Imperial Roman DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Lawrence Greaves Gallic DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Greg Mann Bosporan DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Marc Priest Later Visigothic DBMM v1 3 - 22
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Paul Mace Alexandrian Imperial DBMM v1 22 - 3
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Neil Sutherland Warring States and Ch'in Chinese DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Warren Thompson Later Achaemenid Persian DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 David Mather Mithridatic DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Nick Day Kushan DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Dick Scholefield Kushan DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Alex Grange Later Carthaginian DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Jon Smith Kushan DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Neil Morgan Patrician Roman DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Thom Richardson Dacian and Carpi DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Dudley Holiday Late Imperial Roman DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Mark Carmichael Classical Indian DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Oren Taylor Hsiung-Nu or Juan-juan DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 David Pallin Middle Imperial Roman DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Mark Gates Hunnic DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Tim Child Early Frankish, Alamanni, Quadi, Suevi, Rugian or Turcilingi DBMM v1 18 - 7
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Andy Wilcox Later Achaemenid Persian DBMM v1 7 - 18
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Steve Scott Graeco-Bactrian and Graeco-Indian DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 David Copperwheat Classical Indian DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Steve Rathgay Alexandrian Macedonian DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 John Bint Sassanid Persian DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Keith Nathan Patrician Roman DBMM v1 3 - 22
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Adrian Coombs-Hoar Late Imperial Roman DBMM v1 22 - 3
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Juergen Bohn Warring States and Ch'in Chinese DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Jacopo Semerano Patrician Roman DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 John Saunders Pictish DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Sagar Kumaraswamy Hunnic DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Mike Bowles Galatian DBMM v1 17 - 8
DBMM v2.1 2023-01-14 Milton Keynes One Dayer 2023 2 Jack Basu-Mellish Hsiung-Nu or Juan-juan DBMM v1 8 - 17
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Gordon Harrow Rus DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Lawrence Greaves Khazar DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Peter Kershaw Rus DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Sagar Kumaraswamy Khazar DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Mike Bowles Central Asian Turkish DBMM v1 22 - 3
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Jon Smith Ghaznavid DBMM v1 3 - 22
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Luca Blasi Ghaznavid DBMM v1 3 - 22
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Dave Giles Central Asian Turkish DBMM v1 22 - 3
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Steve Mills Avar DBMM v1 4 - 21
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Roger Greenwood Thematic Byzantine DBMM v1 21 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Alaistair Moore Thematic Byzantine DBMM v1 21 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 David Mather Sung Chinese DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Mike Pickering Sung Chinese DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Tim Kohler Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Andy Parkin Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Juergen Bohn Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Greg Mann Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 John Fletcher Chinese Northern and Southern Dynasties DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Ray Briggs Middle Frankish DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Bob Kendall Middle Frankish DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 1 Tim Child Sub-Roman British DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Lawrence Greaves Khazar DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 John Fletcher Chinese Northern and Southern Dynasties DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Sagar Kumaraswamy Khazar DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 David Mather Sung Chinese DBMM v1 21 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Mike Pickering Sung Chinese DBMM v1 21 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Mike Bowles Central Asian Turkish DBMM v1 4 - 21
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Dave Giles Central Asian Turkish DBMM v1 4 - 21
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Gordon Harrow Rus DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Juergen Bohn Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Greg Mann Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Peter Kershaw Rus DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Tim Child Sub-Roman British DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Roger Greenwood Thematic Byzantine DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Alaistair Moore Thematic Byzantine DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Tim Kohler Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese DBMM v1 7 - 18
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Jon Smith Ghaznavid DBMM v1 18 - 7
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Andy Parkin Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese DBMM v1 7 - 18
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Luca Blasi Ghaznavid DBMM v1 18 - 7
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Ray Briggs Middle Frankish DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Bob Kendall Middle Frankish DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 2 Steve Mills Avar DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Gordon Harrow Rus DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 John Fletcher Chinese Northern and Southern Dynasties DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Peter Kershaw Rus DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 David Mather Sung Chinese DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Mike Pickering Sung Chinese DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Roger Greenwood Thematic Byzantine DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Alaistair Moore Thematic Byzantine DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Ray Briggs Middle Frankish DBMM v1 22 - 3
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Bob Kendall Middle Frankish DBMM v1 22 - 3
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Tim Kohler Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese DBMM v1 3 - 22
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Andy Parkin Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese DBMM v1 3 - 22
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Juergen Bohn Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese DBMM v1 21 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Greg Mann Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese DBMM v1 21 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Mike Bowles Central Asian Turkish DBMM v1 4 - 21
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Dave Giles Central Asian Turkish DBMM v1 4 - 21
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Lawrence Greaves Khazar DBMM v1 6 - 19
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Jon Smith Ghaznavid DBMM v1 19 - 6
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Sagar Kumaraswamy Khazar DBMM v1 6 - 19
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Luca Blasi Ghaznavid DBMM v1 19 - 6
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Tim Child Sub-Roman British DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 3 Steve Mills Avar DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Ray Briggs Middle Frankish DBMM v1 4 - 21
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Bob Kendall Middle Frankish DBMM v1 4 - 21
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Mike Bowles Central Asian Turkish DBMM v1 21 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Dave Giles Central Asian Turkish DBMM v1 21 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Jon Smith Ghaznavid DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Roger Greenwood Thematic Byzantine DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Alaistair Moore Thematic Byzantine DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Luca Blasi Ghaznavid DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 David Mather Sung Chinese DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Juergen Bohn Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Mike Pickering Sung Chinese DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Greg Mann Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Lawrence Greaves Khazar DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Tim Kohler Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Andy Parkin Sui Chinese and Early T'ang Chinese DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Sagar Kumaraswamy Khazar DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Tim Child Sub-Roman British DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 John Fletcher Chinese Northern and Southern Dynasties DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Gordon Harrow Rus DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Steve Mills Avar DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-26 Burton Doubles 2023 4 Peter Kershaw Rus DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 1 Mike Pickering Cypriot and Phoenician DBMM v1 9 - 16
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 1 Greg Mann New Kingdom Egyptian DBMM v1 16 - 9
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 1 David Pallin Later Mycenean and Trojan War DBMM v1 8 - 17
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 1 Steve Bainbridge New Kingdom Egyptian DBMM v1 17 - 8
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 1 Gordon Harrow Neo Hittite and Later Aramean DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 1 Lawrence Greaves Early Northern Barbarians DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 1 Jim Gibson Sea Peoples DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 1 Peter Kershaw Early Achaemenid Persian DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 2 Greg Mann New Kingdom Egyptian DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 2 Steve Bainbridge New Kingdom Egyptian DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 2 Gordon Harrow Neo Hittite and Later Aramean DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 2 Jim Gibson Sea Peoples DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 2 Lawrence Greaves Early Northern Barbarians DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 2 Peter Kershaw Early Achaemenid Persian DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 2 David Pallin Later Mycenean and Trojan War DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 2 Mike Pickering Cypriot and Phoenician DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 3 Jim Gibson Sea Peoples DBMM v1 18 - 7
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 3 Greg Mann New Kingdom Egyptian DBMM v1 7 - 18
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 3 Gordon Harrow Neo Hittite and Later Aramean DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 3 Peter Kershaw Early Achaemenid Persian DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 3 Mike Pickering Cypriot and Phoenician DBMM v1 7 - 18
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 3 Steve Bainbridge New Kingdom Egyptian DBMM v1 18 - 7
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 3 David Pallin Later Mycenean and Trojan War DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 3 Lawrence Greaves Early Northern Barbarians DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 4 Greg Mann New Kingdom Egyptian DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 4 Peter Kershaw Early Achaemenid Persian DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 4 Jim Gibson Sea Peoples DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 4 Steve Bainbridge New Kingdom Egyptian DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 4 Gordon Harrow Neo Hittite and Later Aramean DBMM v1 6 - 19
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 4 David Pallin Later Mycenean and Trojan War DBMM v1 19 - 6
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 4 Lawrence Greaves Early Northern Barbarians DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-02-05 Minehead TT 4 Mike Pickering Cypriot and Phoenician DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 1 Geoff Pearson Medieval Spanish or Portuguese DBMM v1 2 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 1 Roger Greenwood Welsh DBMM v1 25 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 1 Alaistair Moore Welsh DBMM v1 25 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 1 John Fletcher Medieval Spanish or Portuguese DBMM v1 22 - 3
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 1 Steve Mills Medieval Spanish or Portuguese DBMM v1 22 - 3
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 1 Andy Parkin Norse Viking and Leidang DBMM v1 3 - 22
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 1 Thom Richardson Ghurid DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 1 Tim Kohler Later Polish DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 1 Sagar Kumaraswamy Ghurid DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 1 Stuart Stevens Later Polish DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 2 John Fletcher Medieval Spanish or Portuguese DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 2 Steve Mills Medieval Spanish or Portuguese DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 2 Roger Greenwood Welsh DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 2 Alaistair Moore Welsh DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 2 Thom Richardson Ghurid DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 2 Andy Parkin Norse Viking and Leidang DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 2 Sagar Kumaraswamy Ghurid DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 2 Geoff Pearson Medieval Spanish or Portuguese DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 2 Tim Kohler Later Polish DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-03-05 Northern League 15mm round 1 2 Stuart Stevens Later Polish DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 1 Juergen Bohn Ghaznavid DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 1 Thom Richardson Ghurid DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 1 Marc Priest Syrian DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 1 Greg Mann Mongol Conquest DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 1 Mike Bowles Later Bulgar DBMM v1 19 - 6
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 1 Paul Mace Komnenan Byzantine DBMM v1 6 - 19
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 1 Mike Pickering Ghurid DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 1 John Fletcher Later Muslim Indian DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 1 Chris Jolley Anglo-Irish DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 1 Phil Hosker Feudal English DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 1 Ian Austin Feudal Spanish DBMM v1 19 - 6
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 1 John Bint Early Muslim North Africa and Sicily DBMM v1 6 - 19
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 1 David Mather Later Hungarian DBMM v1 6 - 19
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 1 Lawrence Greaves Sicilian DBMM v1 19 - 6
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 2 Juergen Bohn Ghaznavid DBMM v1 17 - 8
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 2 Mike Pickering Ghurid DBMM v1 8 - 17
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 2 Phil Hosker Feudal English DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 2 Thom Richardson Ghurid DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 2 Greg Mann Mongol Conquest DBMM v1 20 - 5
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 2 Ian Austin Feudal Spanish DBMM v1 5 - 20
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 2 Lawrence Greaves Sicilian DBMM v1 9 - 16
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 2 Mike Bowles Later Bulgar DBMM v1 16 - 9
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 2 Chris Jolley Anglo-Irish DBMM v1 4 - 21
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 2 John Fletcher Later Muslim Indian DBMM v1 21 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 2 David Mather Later Hungarian DBMM v1 18 - 7
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 2 Marc Priest Syrian DBMM v1 7 - 18
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 2 Paul Mace Komnenan Byzantine DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 2 John Bint Early Muslim North Africa and Sicily DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 3 Juergen Bohn Ghaznavid DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 3 Lawrence Greaves Sicilian DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 2 Thom Richardson Ghurid DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 2 John Fletcher Later Muslim Indian DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 3 Greg Mann Mongol Conquest DBMM v1 19 - 6
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 3 Mike Bowles Later Bulgar DBMM v1 6 - 19
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 3 Mike Pickering Ghurid DBMM v1 18 - 7
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 3 Paul Mace Komnenan Byzantine DBMM v1 7 - 18
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 3 Chris Jolley Anglo-Irish DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 3 John Bint Early Muslim North Africa and Sicily DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 3 David Mather Later Hungarian DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 3 Ian Austin Feudal Spanish DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 3 Marc Priest Syrian DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 3 Phil Hosker Feudal English DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 4 Juergen Bohn Ghaznavid DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 4 Greg Mann Mongol Conquest DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 4 David Mather Later Hungarian DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 4 Thom Richardson Ghurid DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 4 John Fletcher Later Muslim Indian DBMM v1 9 - 16
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 4 Mike Bowles Later Bulgar DBMM v1 16 - 9
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 4 Chris Jolley Anglo-Irish DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 4 Mike Pickering Ghurid DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 4 Ian Austin Feudal Spanish DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 4 Paul Mace Komnenan Byzantine DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 4 Lawrence Greaves Sicilian DBMM v1 21 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 4 Phil Hosker Feudal English DBMM v1 4 - 21
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 4 Marc Priest Syrian DBMM v1 17 - 8
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 15mm 4 John Bint Early Muslim North Africa and Sicily DBMM v1 8 - 17
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 1 Mike Newnham Jewish Revolt DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 1 Mark Carmichael Alexandrian Imperial DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 1 Neil Sutherland Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 1 Tim Child Attalid Pergamene DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 1 Paul Catley Hussite DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 2 Mike Newnham Jewish Revolt DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 2 Neil Sutherland Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 2 Paul Catley Hussite DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 2 Tim Child Attalid Pergamene DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 2 Mark Carmichael Alexandrian Imperial DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 3 Neil Sutherland Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 3 Mike Newnham Jewish Revolt DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 3 Mark Carmichael Alexandrian Imperial DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 3 Paul Catley Hussite DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 3 Tim Child Attalid Pergamene DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 4 Mike Newnham Jewish Revolt DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 4 Paul Catley Hussite DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 4 Mark Carmichael Alexandrian Imperial DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 4 Neil Sutherland Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-04-02 Roll Call 2023 6mm 4 Tim Child Attalid Pergamene DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 1 Geoff Pearson Lydian DBMM v1 0 - 30
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 1 Roger Greenwood Later Carthaginian DBMM v1 30 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 1 Alaistair Moore Later Carthaginian DBMM v1 30 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 1 Thom Richardson Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid DBMM v1 21 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 1 John Fletcher Han Chinese DBMM v1 4 - 21
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 1 Steve Mills Han Chinese DBMM v1 4 - 21
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 1 Sagar Kumaraswamy Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid DBMM v1 21 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 1 Tim Kohler Later Hoplite Greek DBMM v1 8 - 17
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 1 Andy Parkin Neo-Assyrian Empire DBMM v1 17 - 8
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 1 Ben Osborne Neo-Assyrian Empire DBMM v1 17 - 8
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 1 Stuart Stevens Later Hoplite Greek DBMM v1 8 - 17
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 2 Thom Richardson Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid DBMM v1 4 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 2 Roger Greenwood Later Carthaginian DBMM v1 23 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 2 Sagar Kumaraswamy Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid DBMM v1 4 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 2 Alaistair Moore Later Carthaginian DBMM v1 23 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 2 John Fletcher Han Chinese DBMM v1 24 - 3
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 2 Steve Mills Han Chinese DBMM v1 24 - 3
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 2 Andy Parkin Neo-Assyrian Empire DBMM v1 3 - 24
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 2 Ben Osborne Neo-Assyrian Empire DBMM v1 3 - 24
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 3 Geoff Pearson Lydian DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 3 Tim Kohler Later Hoplite Greek DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-05-07 Northern League 15mm round 2 3 Stuart Stevens Later Hoplite Greek DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 1 John Saunders Early Japanese DBMM v1 4 - 21
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 1 Ian Austin Hittite Empire DBMM v1 21 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 1 Steve Rathgay Neo Hittite and Later Aramean DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 1 Thom Richardson Kimmerian, Skythian or Early Hu DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 1 John Fletcher Kyrenean Greek DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 1 Mike Bowles Kimmerian, Skythian or Early Hu DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 1 Juergen Bohn Neo-Babylonian DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 1 Oren Taylor Early Hebrew DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 1 Peter Kershaw Kimmerian, Skythian or Early Hu DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 1 Chad Pillinger Hsia and Shang Chinese DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 1 Jon Smith Later Mycenean and Trojan War DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 1 Graham Evans Akkadian and Third Dynasty of Ur DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 1 David Mather Early Hoplite Greek DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 1 Dave Giles Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 2 Ian Austin Hittite Empire DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 2 John Fletcher Kyrenean Greek DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 2 Thom Richardson Kimmerian, Skythian or Early Hu DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 2 Dave Giles Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 2 Juergen Bohn Neo-Babylonian DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 2 Peter Kershaw Kimmerian, Skythian or Early Hu DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 2 David Mather Early Hoplite Greek DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 2 Graham Evans Akkadian and Third Dynasty of Ur DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 2 Jon Smith Later Mycenean and Trojan War DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 2 Chad Pillinger Hsia and Shang Chinese DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 2 Steve Rathgay Neo Hittite and Later Aramean DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 2 Oren Taylor Early Hebrew DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 2 John Saunders Early Japanese DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 2 Mike Bowles Kimmerian, Skythian or Early Hu DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 3 Juergen Bohn Neo-Babylonian DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 3 Ian Austin Hittite Empire DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 3 Thom Richardson Kimmerian, Skythian or Early Hu DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 3 John Fletcher Kyrenean Greek DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 3 David Mather Early Hoplite Greek DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 3 Steve Rathgay Neo Hittite and Later Aramean DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 3 Peter Kershaw Kimmerian, Skythian or Early Hu DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 3 Graham Evans Akkadian and Third Dynasty of Ur DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 3 Jon Smith Later Mycenean and Trojan War DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 3 Oren Taylor Early Hebrew DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 3 John Saunders Early Japanese DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 3 Dave Giles Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 3 Mike Bowles Kimmerian, Skythian or Early Hu DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 3 Chad Pillinger Hsia and Shang Chinese DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 4 Ian Austin Hittite Empire DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 4 Thom Richardson Kimmerian, Skythian or Early Hu DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 4 Juergen Bohn Neo-Babylonian DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 4 John Fletcher Kyrenean Greek DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 4 Steve Rathgay Neo Hittite and Later Aramean DBMM v1 17 - 8
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 4 Mike Bowles Kimmerian, Skythian or Early Hu DBMM v1 8 - 17
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 4 Peter Kershaw Kimmerian, Skythian or Early Hu DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 4 Jon Smith Later Mycenean and Trojan War DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 4 Oren Taylor Early Hebrew DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 4 Graham Evans Akkadian and Third Dynasty of Ur DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 4 Dave Giles Middle Assyrian and Early Neo Assyrian DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 4 Chad Pillinger Hsia and Shang Chinese DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 4 David Mather Early Hoplite Greek DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-06-04 BHGS CHallenge 2023 4 John Saunders Early Japanese DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 1 David Pallin Later Mycenean and Trojan War DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 1 Richard Darby Later Mycenean and Trojan War DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 1 Juergen Bohn Ghaznavid DBMM v1 6 - 19
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 1 Mike Pickering Later Swiss DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 1 Thom Richardson Later Muslim Indian DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 1 Marc Priest Urartian DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 1 Greg Mann Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 1 Lawrence Greaves Khazar DBMM v1 20 - 5
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 1 Adrian Coombs-Hoar Nikephorian Byzantine DBMM v1 5 - 20
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 1 David Houston Cilician Armenian DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 1 Oren Taylor Order of St John DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 2 Juergen Bohn Ghaznavid DBMM v1 22 - 3
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 2 Adrian Coombs-Hoar Nikephorian Byzantine DBMM v1 3 - 22
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 2 Greg Mann Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 2 Richard Darby Later Mycenean and Trojan War DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 2 David Houston Cilician Armenian DBMM v1 19 - 6
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 2 Thom Richardson Later Muslim Indian DBMM v1 6 - 19
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 2 David Pallin Later Mycenean and Trojan War DBMM v1 16 - 9
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 2 Marc Priest Urartian DBMM v1 9 - 16
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 2 Mike Pickering Later Swiss DBMM v1 22 - 3
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 2 Oren Taylor Order of St John DBMM v1 3 - 22
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 2 Lawrence Greaves Khazar DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 3 Juergen Bohn Ghaznavid DBMM v1 22 - 3
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 3 Lawrence Greaves Khazar DBMM v1 3 - 22
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 3 Adrian Coombs-Hoar Nikephorian Byzantine DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 3 David Pallin Later Mycenean and Trojan War DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 3 Greg Mann Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 3 Mike Pickering Later Swiss DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 3 David Houston Cilician Armenian DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 3 Marc Priest Urartian DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 3 Richard Darby Later Mycenean and Trojan War DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 3 Thom Richardson Later Muslim Indian DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 3 Oren Taylor Order of St John DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 4 Juergen Bohn Ghaznavid DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 4 Oren Taylor Order of St John DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 4 Richard Darby Later Mycenean and Trojan War DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 4 Mike Pickering Later Swiss DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 4 Adrian Coombs-Hoar Nikephorian Byzantine DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 4 David Pallin Later Mycenean and Trojan War DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 4 Lawrence Greaves Khazar DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 4 Marc Priest Urartian DBMM v1 7 - 18
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 4 David Houston Cilician Armenian DBMM v1 18 - 7
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 4 Greg Mann Neo-Assyrian Later Sargonid DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-15 LGT Teams 15mm 2023 4 Thom Richardson Later Muslim Indian DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 1 Juergen Bohn Warring States and Ch'in Chinese DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 1 Brian Bull Tien and K'un-Ming DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 1 Michael Hession Palmyran DBMM v1 18 - 7
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 1 Tony Bergin Kushan DBMM v1 7 - 18
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 1 Mark Gibson Carolingian Frankish DBMM v1 24 - 1
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 1 Tommy Worden Pecheneg DBMM v1 1 - 24
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 1 Donal Coghlan Feudal Spanish DBMM v1 3 - 22
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 1 Tim Madeley Sicilian DBMM v1 22 - 3
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 1 Tom Worden Albanian DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 1 David Houston Asiatic Early Successor DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 1 Richard Aynsley Hussite DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 1 Richard Darby Albanian DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 2 Mark Gibson Carolingian Frankish DBMM v1 8 - 17
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 2 Tim Madeley Sicilian DBMM v1 17 - 8
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 2 Greg Mann Neo-Babylonian DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 2 Michael Hession Palmyran DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 2 Juergen Bohn Warring States and Ch'in Chinese DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 2 Richard Darby Albanian DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 2 Richard Aynsley Hussite DBMM v1 21 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 2 David Houston Asiatic Early Successor DBMM v1 4 - 21
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 2 Tom Worden Albanian DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 2 Tommy Worden Pecheneg DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 2 William Coughlan Villanovan Italian DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 2 Brian Bull Tien and K'un-Ming DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 2 Donal Coghlan Feudal Spanish DBMM v1 8 - 17
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 2 Tony Bergin Kushan DBMM v1 17 - 8
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 3 Greg Mann Neo-Babylonian DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 3 Tim Madeley Sicilian DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 3 Richard Aynsley Hussite DBMM v1 14 - 11
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 3 Tom Worden Albanian DBMM v1 11 - 14
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 3 William Coughlan Villanovan Italian DBMM v1 12 - 13
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 3 Mark Gibson Carolingian Frankish DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 3 Juergen Bohn Warring States and Ch'in Chinese DBMM v1 5 - 20
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 3 Tony Bergin Kushan DBMM v1 20 - 5
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 3 Michael Hession Palmyran DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 3 Richard Darby Albanian DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 3 Donal Coghlan Feudal Spanish DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 3 David Houston Asiatic Early Successor DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 3 Brian Bull Tien and K'un-Ming DBMM v1 22 - 3
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 3 Tommy Worden Pecheneg DBMM v1 3 - 22
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 4 Greg Mann Neo-Babylonian DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 4 Richard Aynsley Hussite DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 4 Tony Bergin Kushan DBMM v1 9 - 16
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 4 Tom Worden Albanian DBMM v1 16 - 9
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 4 William Coughlan Villanovan Italian DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 4 David Houston Asiatic Early Successor DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 4 Tim Madeley Sicilian DBMM v1 4 - 21
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 4 Richard Darby Albanian DBMM v1 21 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 4 Juergen Bohn Warring States and Ch'in Chinese DBMM v1 24 - 1
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 4 Michael Hession Palmyran DBMM v1 1 - 24
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 4 Donal Coghlan Feudal Spanish DBMM v1 10 - 15
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 4 Brian Bull Tien and K'un-Ming DBMM v1 15 - 10
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 4 Tommy Worden Pecheneg DBMM v1 13 - 12
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 1 Greg Mann Neo-Babylonian DBMM v1 20 - 5
DBMM v2.1 2023-10-22 Brian Boru 2023 1 William Coughlan Villanovan Italian DBMM v1 5 - 20
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 1 John Fletcher Medieval Spanish or Portuguese DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 1 Roger Greenwood 100 Years War English DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 1 Alaistair Moore 100 Years War English DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 1 Geoff Pearson Yuan Chinese DBMM v1 6 - 19
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 1 Tim Kohler Mongol Conquest DBMM v1 19 - 6
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 1 Thom Richardson Later Hungarian DBMM v1 19 - 6
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 1 Andy Parkin Ghaznavid DBMM v1 6 - 19
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 1 Sagar Kumaraswamy Later Hungarian DBMM v1 19 - 6
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 1 Ben Osborne Ghaznavid DBMM v1 6 - 19
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 2 Tim Kohler Mongol Conquest DBMM v1 0 - 25
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 2 Roger Greenwood 100 Years War English DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 2 Alaistair Moore 100 Years War English DBMM v1 25 - 0
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 2 John Fletcher Medieval Spanish or Portuguese DBMM v1 21 - 4
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 2 Andy Parkin Ghaznavid DBMM v1 4 - 21
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 2 Ben Osborne Ghaznavid DBMM v1 4 - 21
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 2 Geoff Pearson Yuan Chinese DBMM v1 2 - 23
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 2 Thom Richardson Later Hungarian DBMM v1 23 - 2
DBMM v2.1 2023-11-05 Northern League 15mm 5th round 2 Sagar Kumaraswamy Later Hungarian DBMM v1 23 - 2
GDPR Notice: This website contains limited amounts of personal information i.e. your first and last name, and scores of DBMM games that you have been involved in. If you do not wish your name to appear in this website, please email me and I will anonymise your details so that your name does not appear on the website. The match details will need to remain so that your opponent can continue to gain credit for the game you played. If you would like a complete list of all the data that we hold on you in this website, please search for yourself in the 'Players' section - this will contain all the details.
Page generation time was 0.0245 seconds